Skip to content
Elk River High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
September 2017
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Andover High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Andover High School
5:30pm
SOC: G/JV
@Andover High School
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Andover High School
6
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Anoka HS
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Anoka HS
Tennis Courts - Upper 5
5:30pm
SOC: G/9A
@Elk River High School
7
4:00pm
Cross Country Running: V
@Gale Farm
4:00pm
FB: B/9A
(Changed)
@Monticello HS
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@National Sports Center
TG does not have a B team.
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Maple Grove High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Elk River High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9B
@Elk River High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9A
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
FB: B/10A
@Elk River High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Elk River High School
5:15pm
FB: B/9B
(Changed)
@Monticello HS
5:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
VB: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Elk River High School
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Elk River High School
8
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
@Elk River High School
5:00pm
VB: G/V
@Marshall Senior High School
5:30pm
SOC: B/9A
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
FB: B/V
@Monticello HS
9
8:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@Elk River High School
Coaches meeting 7:30 am
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Longview Tennis Courts-Duluth East
3:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
3:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Osseo High School
3:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Osseo High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Osseo High School
5:00pm
VB: G/V
@Marshall Senior High School
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Osseo High School
10
11
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
@National Sports Center
Field L-4
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
@National Sports Center
Field L-3
4:30pm
FB: B/JV
@Elk River High School
12
8:00am - 1:30pm
Leadership
@Spring Lake Park High School
Door G
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Andover HS
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Andover HS
Tennis Courts - North 6
4:15pm
VB: G/9B
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym East
4:15pm
VB: G/9A
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Anoka HS
Field - Soccer/Lacrosse - South East
5:30pm
SOC: G/JV
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
VB: G/B Squad
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym East
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@Brooklyn JHS
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse
13
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
SOC: G/9A
@Elk River High School
14
4:00pm
Cross Country Running: V
@Pond's Golf Course
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
Arm does not have a B team
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Andover HS
Field - Soccer - Northeast
TG does not have a B team.
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Sonnesyn Park
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Zachary Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
(Changed)
@Irondale High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Changed)
@Irondale High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9B
@Elk River High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9A
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
FB: B/10A
@Buffalo High School
4:30pm
FB: B/9A
@Elk River High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Armstrong High School
Stadium Field/Track
5:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
VB: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Elk River High School
6:00pm
FB: B/9B
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
Buffalo doesn't have a 9B team
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Armstrong High School
Stadium Field/Track
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Elk River High School
15
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
SOC: B/9A
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
FB: B/V
@Elk River High School
16
TBD
VB: G/V
@Farmington High School
8:00am
VB: G/JV
@Lindbergh Center
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Eagan High School
9:00am
VB: G/B Squad
@Lakeville North High School
11:00am
SOC: B/9A
@Saint Francis High School
11:00am
SOC: B/JV
@Saint Francis High School
1:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Saint Francis High School
17
18
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Park Center High School
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
FB: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Buffalo High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
SOC: G/9A
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
SOC: G/JV
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Elk River High School
19
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Coon Rapids HS
Tennis Courts (All)
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Elk River High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9B
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym West - Tartan
4:15pm
VB: G/9A
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
5:30pm
VB: G/B Squad
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym West - Tartan
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
Family Night
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse
20
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Centennial High School
21
4:30pm
FB: B/10A
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
FB: B/9A
@Chisago Lakes High School
6:00pm
FB: B/9B
@Chisago Lakes High School
22
3:15pm
Cross Country Running: V
@Chippewa MS
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Park Center High School
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
@Park Center High School
7:00pm
FB: B/V
@Chisago Lakes High School
23
7:30am
Tennis: G/V
@Elk River High School
7:30 am Coaches meeting
8:00am
Tennis: G/C
@Champlin Park HS
Tennis Courts (All)
Jackson Middle School courts will also be used for this tournament.
8:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@Coon Rapids HS
Tennis Courts (All)
Singles Tournament
8:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@Anoka HS
Tennis Courts (All)
Doubles Tournament
9:00am
Cross Country Running: V
@Les Bolstad U of Mn Golf Course
11:00am
SOC: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@National Sports Center
SLP does not have a B team
11:00am
SOC: G/JV
@Elk River High School
12:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Elk River High School
1:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Elk River High School
3:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Elk River High School
24
25
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
@Champlin Park HS
Field - Soccer/Lacrosse - NW Corner
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
@Champlin Park HS
Field Soccer/Lacrosse Northwest
4:30pm
FB: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
26
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Maple Grove High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Maple Grove High School
5:30pm
SOC: G/JV
(Changed)
@Maple Grove High School
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Maple Grove High School
27
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
SOC: B/9A
@Elk River High School
28
4:00pm
FB: B/9A
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Maple Grove High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Elk River High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9B
@Totino-Grace High School
Annex Gym (Gym 2)
4:15pm
VB: G/9A
@Totino-Grace High School
Main Gym (Gym 1)
4:30pm
FB: B/10A
@Saint Francis High School
4:30pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Edgewood Middle School
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
FB: B/9B
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
VB: G/B Squad
@Totino-Grace High School
Annex Gym (Gym 2)
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Totino-Grace High School
Main Gym (Gym 1)
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
Faculty Night
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Elk River High School
Senior night
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Totino-Grace High School
Main Gym (Gym 1)
29
7:00pm
FB: B/V
@Elk River High School
Homecoming
30
7:30am
Tennis: G/V
@Elk River High School
7:30 am coaches meeting
8:00am
VB: G/9B
@Andover High School
8:00am
VB: G/9A
@Andover High School
9:00am
SOC: B/9A
@Elk River High School
11:00am
SOC: G/V
@Elk River High School
11:00am
SOC: G/9A
@Elk River High School
11:00am
SOC: B/JV
@Elk River High School
1:00pm
Cross Country Running: V
@Eagle Creek Golf Course
1:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
1:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Elk River High School
1:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Elk River High School
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?