Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids | |
4:00pm | vs. Armstrong
Field A4 | |
Field A4 | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Paul Johnson Adapted |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Paul Johnson Adapted |
5:15pm | vs. Armstrong
Field A4 | |
Field A4 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Armstrong
@ Sonnesyn Elementary Field
|
4:00pm | vs. Armstrong
Field A3 | |
Field A3 | ||
4:00pm | vs. St. Paul Johnson Adapted | |
4:15pm | vs. Mahtomedi | |
4:15pm | vs. Mahtomedi | |
5:00pm | vs. Armstrong | |
5:15pm | vs. Armstrong
Field A3 | |
Field A3 | ||
5:30pm | vs. Mahtomedi | |
5:30pm | vs. Mahtomedi | |
7:00pm | vs. Armstrong | |
7:00pm | vs. Mahtomedi |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Coon Rapids |
4:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids | |
4:00pm | vs. White Bear Lake Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids
Field A4 | |
Field A4 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids | |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Armstrong @ Armstrong High School |
4:15pm | vs. Armstrong @ Armstrong High School | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. North St. Paul High School |
4:30pm | vs. North St. Paul High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids | |
5:30pm | vs. Coon Rapids | |
5:30pm | vs. Armstrong @ Armstrong High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Armstrong @ Armstrong High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Irondale
@ Irondale High School
| |
7:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids | |
7:00pm | vs. Armstrong @ Armstrong High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm | vs. North St. Paul High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Diving starts at 9:00am | |
Diving starts at 9:00am | ||
8:00am | vs. Hopkins | |
8:00am | vs. Hopkins | |
8:30am | vs. Forest Lake | |
10:00am | vs. North St. Paul High School | |
11:00am | vs. Duluth Central | |
11:00am | vs. Duluth Central | |
11:00am | vs. Duluth Central | |
11:00am | vs. Duluth Central | |
11:00am | vs. White Bear Lake Area | |
11:00am | vs. White Bear Lake Area | |
11:00am | vs. White Bear Lake Area | |
11:00am | vs. White Bear Lake Area | |
11:00am |
(Rescheduled from 09-20-18) | vs. Andover |
1:00pm |
(Date Changed to 10-13-18) | vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Diving at 9:30 |
Diving at 9:30 | ||
1:00pm |
(Date Changed to 10-13-18) | vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Diving at 9:30 |
Diving at 9:30 |