Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-20-18) | vs. Anoka |
4:00pm | vs. Elk River | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Elk River |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-20-18) | vs. Anoka @ Anoka HS |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-20-18) | vs. Anoka @ Anoka HS |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-20-18) | vs. Anoka @ Anoka HS |
5:30pm | vs. Anoka | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-20-18) | vs. Anoka @ Anoka HS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Sibley East
@ Heritage Middle School
Red & White Teams - Side by Side Games | |
Red & White Teams - Side by Side Games | ||
3:45pm | vs. Stillwater Jr Hi
2 Games Side by Side | |
2 Games Side by Side | ||
3:45pm | vs. Columbia Heights
@ Columbia Heights Academy
1 Game (A/B Teams) - 40 Minute Halves | |
1 Game (A/B Teams) - 40 Minute Halves | ||
3:45pm | vs. White Bear Lake Central MS | |
3:45pm | vs. Forest Lake Middle
Forest Lake Maroon | |
Forest Lake Maroon | ||
3:45pm | vs. Forest Lake Middle
Playing Forest Lake Maroon | |
Playing Forest Lake Maroon | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Elk River |
4:00pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
4:00pm | vs. Elk River | |
4:00pm | vs. Champlin Park 2 | |
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ St. Michael Recreation Center
| |
4:15pm | vs. Irondale | |
4:15pm | vs. Irondale | |
4:30pm | vs. Anoka | |
5:00pm | vs. Elk River | |
5:30pm | vs. Elk River | |
5:30pm | vs. Irondale | |
5:30pm | vs. Irondale | |
7:00pm | vs. Elk River | |
7:00pm | vs. Irondale |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Blaine @ Blaine HS |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Blaine @ Blaine HS |
4:00pm |
(Postponed to 10-04-18) | vs. Fridley
CHS v Winner of Fridley/NSP |
CHS v Winner of Fridley/NSP | ||
4:30pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Lake Elmo Park Reserve
Potential Parking Fee at Lake Elmo Park Reserve Free parking and shuttle offered at Oak-Land | |
Potential Parking Fee at Lake Elmo Park Reserve Free parking and shuttle offered at Oak-Land | ||
3:45pm | vs. Richfield
Both Red / White teams | |
Both Red / White teams | ||
3:45pm | vs. Oak-Land Jr Hi
1 Game (A/B Teams) - 40 Minute Halves | |
1 Game (A/B Teams) - 40 Minute Halves | ||
3:45pm | vs. Forest Lake
@ Forest Lake Area Middle School
2 Games Back to Back | |
2 Games Back to Back | ||
3:45pm | vs. Oak-Land Jr Hi | |
3:45pm | vs. Roseville Area | |
3:45pm | vs. Roseville Area | |
4:00pm | vs. Blaine | |
4:00pm | vs. Blaine | |
4:00pm | vs. Blaine | |
4:00pm | vs. Blaine @ Blaine HS | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-03-18) | vs. Fridley
CHS v Winner of Fridley/NSP |
CHS v Winner of Fridley/NSP | ||
4:15pm | vs. Blaine @ Blaine HS | |
4:15pm | vs. Blaine @ Blaine HS | |
5:00pm | vs. Blaine @ Blaine HS | |
5:30pm | vs. Blaine | |
5:30pm | vs. Blaine @ Blaine HS | |
5:30pm | vs. Blaine @ Blaine HS | |
5:30pm | vs. Blaine @ Blaine HS | |
7:00pm | vs. Blaine @ Blaine HS | |
7:00pm | vs. Blaine @ Blaine HS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Roseville Area | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Blaine |
4:00pm | vs. Blaine
@ Blaine High School
| |
7:00pm | vs. Blaine |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Blaine |