Skip to content
Elk River High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
October 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
1
4:00pm
FB: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
@Centennial High School
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
(Cancelled)
@Centennial High School
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Park Center High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Park Center High School
5:30pm
SOC: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Park Center High School
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Park Center High School
2
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Centennial High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Elk River High School
Team
4:15pm
VB: G/9B
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9A
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Centennial High School
5:30pm
SOC: B/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Centennial High School
5:30pm
VB: G/B Squad
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Centennial High School
Cougar Stadium
3
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
@Elk River High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9B
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9A
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
SOC: B/9A
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
VB: G/B Squad
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
VB: G/V
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
4
4:00pm
Cross Country Running: V
@Fox Hollow
4:00pm
FB: B/9A
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Champlin Park HS
Field - Soccer/Lacrosse - NW Corner
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Elk River High School
Team
4:15pm
VB: G/9B
@Andover High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9A
@Andover High School
4:30pm
FB: B/B Squad
@Rogers High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
FB: B/9B
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
SOC: G/JV
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
VB: G/B Squad
@Andover High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Andover High School
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@Osseo Junior High School
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Andover High School
5
7:00pm
FB: B/V
@Elk River High School
Family Night
6
TBD
VB: G/JV
@Hopkins HS
Lindbergh Center
8:30am
VB: G/B Squad
@Forest Lake High School
11:00am
SOC: B/9A
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
11:00am
SOC: B/JV
@Elk River High School
1:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Elk River High School
2:45pm
SW: G/V
(Changed)
@VandenBerge Middle School
Diving 9:15 am
7
8
4:30pm
FB: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Rogers High School
9
8:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Daytona Tennis/Racquet Center
Doubles and Singles
4:15pm
VB: G/9B
@Elk River High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9A
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
VB: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Elk River High School
10
3:15pm
Cross Country Running: V
@Elk River Golf Club
11
11:30am
Tennis: G/V
@Daytona Tennis/Racquet Center
Team
4:00pm
FB: B/9A
@Andover HS
4:15pm
VB: G/9B
@Elk River High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9A
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
FB: B/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Moorhead
5:30pm
FB: B/9B
@Andover HS
5:30pm
VB: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Elk River High School
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@Maple Grove Middle School Pool
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Elk River High School
8:00pm
SOC: B/V
@St. Cloud Apollo HS
12
Visual Arts
@Minnetonka Center for the Arts
7:00pm
FB: B/V
@Andover High School
13
8:00am
VB: G/9B
@Maple Grove Senior High
Conference Tournament
8:00am
VB: G/9A
@Coon Rapids HS
Conference Tournament
10:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Daytona Tennis/Racquet Center
Team
1:00pm
SW: G/V
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
1:30pm
SW: G/V
(Changed)
@VandenBerge Middle School
14
15
8:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Daytona Tennis/Racquet Center
Doubles, singles
4:00pm
FB: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
16
4:00pm
FB: B/B Squad
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
4:00pm
FB: B/9A
@Elk River High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9B
@Elk River High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9A
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
FB: B/9B
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
VB: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Elk River High School
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@Spring Lake Park High School
Panther Pool
Tournament of Champions
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Elk River High School
17
7:00pm
FB: B/V
@Elk River High School
Senior & Faculty Appreciation Night
18
19
20
21
22
4:00pm
Cross Country Running: V
@Armstrong High School
JV
23
12:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Baseline Tennis Center
Team
24
12:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Baseline Tennis Center
Team
25
TBD
Cross Country Running: V
@Princeton Golf Course
TBD
Tennis: G/V
@Baseline Tennis Center
Doubles
26
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Elk River High School
27
9:00am
SW: G/V
@Northdale Middle School
JV Conference All Schools dive at Coon Rapids at 9am
12:00pm
SW: G/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
JV Conference - Who is at what location will be determined by team size in Mid-Oct. All Schools dive at Coon Rapids at 9am
3:00pm
FB: B/V
@Elk River High School
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?