Skip to content
Elk River High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2018
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
TBD
DT: G/V
@Forest Lake High School
9:30am
WR: V
@STMA HS
9:30am
WR: JV
@STMA HS
1:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Elk River Ice Arena
1:00pm
HK: B/JV
(Changed)
@Fogerty Arena
3:00pm
HK: G/V
@Elk River Ice Arena
3:00pm
HK: B/V
(Changed)
@Fogerty Arena
2
3
4
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@St Michael-Albertville HS
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@St Michael-Albertville HS
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Centennial Sports Arena
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Elk River Ice Arena
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@St Michael-Albertville HS
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St Michael-Albertville HS
6:30pm
GYM: G/V
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Centennial Sports Arena
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Elk River Ice Arena
Pep Band
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@St Michael-Albertville HS
5
4:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Hyland Park Reserve
Age Skate
6
4:15pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Buffalo High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Buffalo High School
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Elk River High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Buffalo High School
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
6:00pm
DT: G/V
(Changed)
@Spring Lake Park High School
Kick
6:00pm
DT: G/JV
(Changed)
@Spring Lake Park High School
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Elk River High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Buffalo High School
7
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Minnetonka H.S.
4:15pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Minnetonka H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Minnetonka H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Minnetonka H.S.
8
TBD
DT: G/V
@Lakeville North High School
12:00pm
GYM: G/V
@Elk River High School
12:00pm
SW: B/V
@Northdale Middle School
Conference Relays Diving at 9am at each site
1:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Elk River Ice Arena
1:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Centennial High School
3:00pm
HK: G/V
@Elk River Ice Arena
3:00pm
HK: B/V
@Centennial High School
9
10
TBD
WR: 9A
@Blaine High School
11
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Irondale High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Irondale High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Elk River High School
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Elk River Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Irondale High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Irondale High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Irondale High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Elk River Ice Arena
12
3:30pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
Age Classic
13
TBD
HK: B/V
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
TBD
HK: B/V
@Braemar Ice Arena
TBD
HK: B/JV
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Elk River High School
6:00pm
GYM: G/V
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
ER vs Blaine and ER vs Andover
6:00pm
GYM: G/V
@Elk River High School
ER vs Blaine and ER vs Andover
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Northdale Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Elk River High School
14
TBD
HK: B/V
@Braemar Ice Arena
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Elk River High School
6:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Braemar Ice Arena
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elk River High School
Youth Night
15
TBD
HK: B/V
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
TBD
HK: B/V
@Braemar Ice Arena
TBD
HK: B/JV
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
TBD
HK: B/JV
@Braemar Ice Arena
10:00am
WR: V
@Dassel-Cokato High School
10:00am
DT: G/V
@Elk River High School
1:00pm
HK: G/JV
(Changed)
@Anoka Ice Arena
3:00pm
HK: G/V
(Changed)
@Anoka Ice Arena
16
17
Math Team
@Rogers HS
18
DRAMA
@Park Square Theatre
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Andover HS
Gym - Middle
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Andover HS
Gym - Main
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Fogerty Arena
Fogerty North
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Andover HS
Gym - Middle
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Andover HS
Gym - Main
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elk River High School
Parent Night
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Andover HS
Gym - Main
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Fogerty Arena
Fogerty North
7:00pm
HK: B/V
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
19
4:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Hyland Park Reserve
20
2:30pm
Knowledge Bowl
@North Branch
4:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Totino-Grace High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Totino-Grace High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Totino-Grace High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Totino-Grace High School
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Anoka Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Totino-Grace High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Totino-Grace High School
Main Gym (Gym 1)
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@STMA HS
6:30pm
GYM: G/V
@Anoka HS
Gym 1
This event takes place at Sandburg Education Center - 1902 2nd Ave, Anoka, MN 55303
6:30pm
GYM: G/JV
(Changed)
@Anoka HS
Gym 2
This Event takes place at Sandburg Education Center - 1902 2nd Ave, Anoka, MN 55303
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Totino-Grace High School
Main Gym (Gym 1)
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Anoka Ice Arena
21
3:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Rogers High School
3:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Elk River High School
3:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Rogers High School
3:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Rogers High School
3:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
WR: V
@White Bear Lake - North Campus
4:30pm
WR: JV
@White Bear Lake - North Campus
5:15pm
HK: G/JV
@Princeton High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Princeton High School
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Elk River High School
22
10:00am
HK: G/JV
(Changed)
@Anoka Ice Arena
12:00pm
HK: G/V
(Changed)
@Anoka Ice Arena
23
24
25
26
27
TBD
HK: G/V
(Changed)
@TBD
1st game at SSP Tournament
TBD
HK: G/JV
(Changed)
@TBD
1st game at SSP Tournament
12:30pm
HK: B/JV
@St. Louis Park Rec Center
7:30pm
HK: B/V
@St. Louis Park Rec Center
28
TBD
HK: G/V
(Changed)
@TBD
1st game at SSP Tournament
TBD
HK: G/JV
(Changed)
@TBD
1st game at SSP Tournament
9:00am
WR: V
@Rogers High School
V/JV Invitational
10:00am
WR: V
(Cancelled)
@Fargo
2 day tournament
12:30pm
HK: B/JV
@St. Louis Park Rec Center
2:30pm
HK: B/V
@St. Louis Park Rec Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Brainerd HS
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Brainerd HS
Riverside Elementary
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Brainerd HS
4:00pm
HK: G/JV
@So. St. Paul H.S.
Doug Woog Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Brainerd HS
Riverside Elementary
5:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brainerd HS
6:00pm
HK: G/V
@So. St. Paul H.S.
Doug Woog Arena.
29
TBD
HK: G/V
@So. St. Paul H.S.
Doug Woog Arena
TBD
HK: G/JV
@So. St. Paul H.S.
TBD
WR: V
(Cancelled)
@Fargo
10:00am
HK: B/JV
@St. Louis Park Rec Center
12:00pm
HK: B/V
@St. Louis Park Rec Center
30
31
TBD
HK: G/V
@So. St. Paul H.S.
Doug Woog Arena
TBD
HK: G/JV
@So. St. Paul H.S.
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?