Skip to content
Elk River High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
4:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Hyland Park Reserve
3
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Elk River Ice Arena
5:30pm
HK: B/JV
(Changed)
@Andover High School
5:30pm
HK: B/JV
(Changed)
@Andover Arena
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Elk River High School
6:30pm
GYM: G/V
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Elk River Ice Arena
7:00pm
WR: V
@Elk River High School
7:30pm
HK: B/V
(Changed)
@Andover High School
7:30pm
HK: B/V
(Changed)
@Andover Arena
4
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym East
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym East
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Elk River High School
Youth Night, Pep Band
5
Knowledge Bowl
@Buffalo
TBD
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Giants Ridge-Biwabik
TBD
WR: 9A
@Coon Rapids HS
TBD
DT: G/V
@Henry Sibley H.S.
9:00am
SW: B/V
@Spring Lake Park High School
9:00am
WR: V
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
12:15pm
GYM: G/V
@Princeton High School
12:30pm
HK: G/JV
@Hill-Murray HS
1:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Elk River High School
2:30pm
HK: G/V
@Hill-Murray HS
3:00pm
HK: B/V
@Elk River High School
6
7
8
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Elk River Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Elk River Ice Arena
Pep Band
9
4:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Hyland Park Reserve
6:30pm
GYM: G/V
@Park Center High School
10
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Centennial High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Centennial High School
West Gym - Door S8
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Centennial High School
Upper East Gym - Door S3
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Centennial High School
West Gym - Door S8
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Elk River High School
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Anoka - Fred Moore MS
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Centennial High School
West Gym - Door S8
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Elk River High School
11
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Elk River Ice Arena
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Elk River High School
6:30pm
GYM: G/V
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Elk River Ice Arena
7:00pm
WR: V
@Elk River High School
Youth Night
12
Knowledge Bowl
@Albany High School
TBD
DT: G/V
@Anoka High School
9:00am
WR: V
@Elk River High School
12:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Andover Arena
1:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Elk River High School
2:00pm
HK: G/V
@Andover Arena
3:00pm
HK: B/V
@Elk River High School
13
14
15
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym West - Tartan
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Elk River High School
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Maple Grove Community Ice Arena
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
(Changed)
@Fogerty Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym West - Tartan
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Champlin Park HS
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Maple Grove Community Ice Arena
7:00pm
HK: B/V
(Changed)
@Fogerty Arena
16
17
2:40pm
HK: G/JV
@Fogerty Arena
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Theodore Wirth Park
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Maple Grove High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Elk River High School
6:00pm
GYM: G/V
(Changed)
@Maple Grove High School
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Andover High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elk River High School
Pep Band
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Maple Grove High School
7:00pm
WR: V
@Andover High School
18
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse 1/2 - East
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse 3/4 - Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse 1/2 - East
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse 3/4 - Center
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse
19
TBD
HK: B/V
(Changed)
@Andover High School
TBD
HK: B/JV
(Changed)
@Andover High School
Knowledge Bowl
@Elk River High School
ER KB Invite
Speech
@Chanhassen High School
9:00am
WR: V
@Osseo High School
11:00am
GYM: G/JV
@Anoka High School
12:00pm
GYM: G/V
@Buffalo High School
1:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Elk River Ice Arena
1:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Moorhead
1:30pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Moorhead
1:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Moorhead
2:00pm
SW: B/V
@St. Cloud Tech HS
Diving 10:00, swimming 2:00
3:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Moorhead
3:00pm
HK: G/V
@Elk River Ice Arena
20
21
22
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong South Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Elk River Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong South Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Elk River Ice Arena
23
24
4:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
(Cancelled)
@Woodland Trails Park
5K Skate
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Elk River High School
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Elk River High School
6:30pm
GYM: G/V
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Elk River High School
Pep Band
7:00pm
WR: V
@Elk River High School
25
3:30pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
5K Classic (Pursuit)
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym East
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym East
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse
26
TBD
HK: G/V
(Changed)
@Elk River Ice Arena
TBD
HK: G/JV
(Changed)
@Elk River Ice Arena
OAP
@Hibbing High School
Speech
@Eden Prairie High School
TBD
DT: G/V
@Blaine High School
9:30am
WR: V
@Orono High School
12:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Elk River High School
12:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Elk River High School
1:00pm
SW: B/V
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
1:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Elk River High School
1:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Elk River High School
3:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Elk River High School
27
28
Math Team
@Big Lake High School
9:30am
Nordic Ski Racing: V
(Postponed)
@Theodore Wirth Park
NWSC Championships Meet run by Rollie Ring-Jarvi ***Revised Race Times -- 10:30am, 11:30am, 2pm, 3pm***
4:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
(Postponed)
@Theodore Wirth Park
JV Championships
4:30pm
GYM: G/V
@Moorhead
29
TBD
HK: B/V
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
TBD
HK: B/JV
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Changed)
@Andover HS
Gym - Middle
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Changed)
@Andover HS
Gym - Main
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@New Hope Ice Arena
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
(Changed)
@Andover HS
Gym - Middle
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Andover HS
Gym - Main
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Andover HS
Gym - Main
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
HK: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@New Hope Ice Arena
7:00pm
HK: B/V
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
30
10:00am
Nordic Ski Racing: V
(Changed)
@Theodore Wirth Park
NWSC Championships Meet run by Rollie Ring-Jarvi
31
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@New Hope Ice Arena
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Fogerty Arena
6:00pm
SW: B/V
(Changed)
@VandenBerge Middle School
Tournament of Champions
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Blaine High School
7:00pm
HK: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@New Hope Ice Arena
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Fogerty Arena
7:00pm
WR: V
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?