Skip to content
Elk River High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
April 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
2
4:00pm
SB: G/V
@Eden Prairie Dome
3
TBD
Tennis: B/V
@Wayzata HS
TBD
Tennis: B/JV
@Wayzata HS
4
3:45pm
Track and Field: G/V
@Blaine High School
3:45pm
Track and Field: B/V
@Blaine High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/C
@Andover High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Andover High School
5
6
TBD
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
10:00am
Tennis: B/V
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@St. John's University
Hour long games at 4 and 6.
7
8
9
3:45pm
Track and Field: G/V
@Osseo High School
3:45pm
Track and Field: B/V
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/C
@Centennial High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Centennial High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/B Squad
@Andover HS
Field - Baseball 2 (JV/10th Center)
4:30pm
BSB: B/V
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/9B
@Andover HS
4:30pm
BSB: B/9A
@Andover HS
4:30pm
BSB: B/JV
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
SB: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Andover HS
Field - Softball 3
4:30pm
SB: G/V
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
SB: G/9A
@Andover HS
Field - Softball 3
4:30pm
SB: G/JV
@Elk River High School
10
Knowledge Bowl
@Craguns
3:00pm
Golf: G/V
(Changed)
@Elk River Golf Club
3:00pm
Golf: G/JV
(Changed)
@Elk River Golf Club
11
Knowledge Bowl
@Craguns
4:00pm
Tennis: B/C
(Changed)
@Park Center High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Changed)
@Park Center High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/B Squad
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/V
(Changed)
@Anoka HS
Field - Baseball Castle Field
4:30pm
BSB: B/9B
(Postponed)
@Anoka HS
Field 4 - Baseball
4:30pm
BSB: B/9A
(Postponed)
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Anoka HS
Field 5 - Baseball
4:30pm
SB: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
SB: G/V
(Changed)
@Coon Rapids HS
Field - Softball - Varsity
4:30pm
SB: G/9A
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
SB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Coon Rapids HS
Field - Softball - Northeast
12
TBD
SB: G/V
(Changed)
@Forest Lake High School
Fenway Athletic Fields
TBD
SB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Forest Lake High School
Fenway Athletic Fields
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Coon Rapids High School
Field - Soccer Pit
4:15pm
Lacrosse: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Changed)
@Coon Rapids High School
Field - Soccer Pit
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
6:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Changed)
@Coon Rapids High School
Field - Turf - Cardinal Stadium
6:30pm
Track and Field: V
@St. John's University
Sartell M.S.
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
13
TBD
SB: G/V
(Changed)
@Forest Lake High School
Fenway Athletic Fields
TBD
SB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Forest Lake High School
Fenway Athletic Fields
Speech
@Wayzata High School
State Competition
8:00am
Tennis: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Eagan High School
10:00am
Tennis: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Elk River High School
Coaches meeting at 9:30am
2:00pm
BSB: B/V
(Postponed)
@Elk River High School
2:00pm
BSB: B/9A
(Postponed)
@Park Center High School
2:00pm
BSB: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Lifetime Fitness
Lifetime Fitness - Lakeville
14
15
11:00am
Golf: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Victory Links Golf Club
3:00pm
Golf: G/V
(Changed)
@Elk River Golf Club
3:00pm
Golf: G/JV
(Changed)
@Elk River Golf Club
3:10pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Changed)
@Plymouth Creek Fieldhouse
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
4:15pm
Lacrosse: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Plymouth Creek Fieldhouse
4:40pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Changed)
@Plymouth Creek Fieldhouse
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
5:00pm
SB: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Rosemount High School
5:00pm
SB: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Rosemount High School
5:00pm
SB: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Rosemount High School
6:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
16
3:45pm
Track and Field: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Andover High School
3:45pm
Track and Field: G/V
@Anoka HS
Track
3:45pm
Track and Field: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Andover High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/C
@Blaine HS
Tennis Courts (7-12 East)
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Blaine HS
Tennis Courts (1-6 West)
4:30pm
BSB: B/B Squad
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/V
@Champlin Park HS
Field Baseball Varsity
4:30pm
BSB: B/9B
@Champlin Park HS
Field Baseball #5
4:30pm
BSB: B/9A
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/JV
@Champlin Park HS
Field Baseball #6
4:30pm
SB: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
SB: G/V
@Champlin Park HS
Field Softball #1
4:30pm
SB: G/9A
@Champlin Park High School
4:30pm
SB: G/JV
@Champlin Park HS
Field Softball #2
17
1:00pm
Golf: B/JV
(Changed)
@Vintage
4:15pm
Lacrosse: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Saint Francis High School
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/B Squad
@Osseo High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Park Center High School
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Osseo High School
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Park Center High School
7:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Osseo High School
18
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Bunker Hills Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: B/C
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Coon Rapids HS
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/B Squad
@Paul Parkway
4:30pm
BSB: B/V
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/9B
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/9A
@Blaine HS
Field - Baseball - Northeast (Varsity A)
4:30pm
BSB: B/JV
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
SB: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Blaine HS
Field - Softball - Varsity (NW)
4:30pm
SB: G/V
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
SB: G/9A
@Blaine HS
Field - Softball - Varsity (NW)
4:30pm
SB: G/JV
@Elk River High School
19
20
9:00am
Tennis: B/V
@Elk River High School
Coaches meeting 9:30 am
1:00pm
BSB: B/9B
@Rogers High School
1:00pm
BSB: B/9A
@Rogers High School
21
22
TBD
Golf: G/V
@Legacy
10:00am
Golf: B/V
@Keller Golf Course
12:00pm
Golf: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Hazeltine National Golf Club
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
4:15pm
Lacrosse: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Anoka HS
Field - Soccer/Lacrosse - North West
4:30pm
BSB: B/9B
(Postponed)
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/9A
(Postponed)
@Elk River High School
B Field
4:30pm
SB: G/V
(Changed)
@Coon Rapids HS
Field - Softball - Varsity
4:30pm
SB: G/9A
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
SB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Coon Rapids HS
Field - Softball - Northeast
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Anoka High School
Field - Soccer/Lacrosse - North East
6:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Anoka HS
Field - Turf - Goodrich Field
23
10:00am
Golf: G/V
@Fox Hollow
11:00am
Golf: B/JV
@Bunker Hills GC
4:00pm
Tennis: B/C
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Park Center High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/V
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/9A
(Changed)
@Park Center High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/JV
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
SB: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Park Center High School
4:30pm
SB: G/V
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
SB: G/9A
@Park Center High School
4:30pm
SB: G/JV
@Elk River High School
24
3:00pm
Golf: G/V
(Changed)
@Elk River Golf Club
3:00pm
Golf: G/JV
(Changed)
@Elk River Golf Club
4:30pm
BSB: B/B Squad
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/V
@Osseo High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/9A
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/JV
@Osseo High School
25
9:00am
Golf: B/JV
@Fox Hollow
12:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Elk River Golf Club
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Links at Northfork Golf Course
3:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Edinburgh USA Golf Course
3:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Brookland Exec. GC
3:45pm
Track and Field: V
@Centennial High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/C
@Anoka HS
Tennis Courts - Lower 5
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Anoka HS
Tennis Courts - Upper 5
4:30pm
BSB: B/B Squad
(Changed)
@Anoka High School
4:30pm
SB: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
SB: G/9A
@Elk River High School
5:00pm
SB: G/JV
@Osseo High School
7:00pm
SB: G/V
@Osseo High School
26
TBD
Track and Field: V
@Hamline
7:00am
Golf: B/V
@Edinburgh USA Golf Course
2 day tournament
2:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Eagle Valley Golf Club
3:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/C
@Maple Grove High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Maple Grove High School
4:15pm
SB: G/V
(Changed)
@Forest Lake High School
2 games 4:15, 6:15
4:15pm
SB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Forest Lake High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/B Squad
@St Michael-Albertville HS
4:30pm
BSB: B/9B
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/9A
@Elk River High School
B Field
4:45pm
SB: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Mahtomedi High School
4:45pm
SB: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Mahtomedi High School
4:45pm
SB: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Mahtomedi High School
5:00pm
BSB: B/V
@Northfield High School
Varsity Field
5:00pm
BSB: B/JV
@Northfield High School
JV Field
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
27
TBD
SB: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Maple Grove High School
8:00am
Tennis: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Champlin Park High School
8:00am
Tennis: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Jackson Middle School
8:00am
Tennis: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Anoka High School
8:00am
Tennis: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Coon Rapids HS
9:00am
SB: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Forest Lake High School
9:00am
SB: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Forest Lake High School
2 games 9 am and 12 noon
10:00am
Tennis: B/V
@Elk River High School
10:00am
Track and Field: V
(Changed)
@Lakeville North High School
11:30am
Golf: B/V
@Edinburgh USA Golf Course
12:00pm
BSB: B/V
(Changed)
@Rochester John Adams Middle School
12:00pm
BSB: B/JV
(Changed)
@Rochester John Marshall High School
Hudson Field
1:00pm
SB: G/9A
@Maple Grove High School
1 ER vs MG Var Field, 2:25 ER vs Anoka Field #3, 3:50 ER vs SLP JV Field
28
29
10:00am
Golf: B/V
@Rush Creek Golf Club
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
4:15pm
Lacrosse: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Andover High School
Field - Soccer - Center (north)
4:30pm
BSB: B/9B
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/9A
@Elk River High School
B Field
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Andover High School
Field - Soccer - Center (north)
6:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Andover High School
Field - Turf - Husky Stadium
30
12:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Elk River Golf Club
1:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Majestic Oaks Golf Club
3:45pm
Track and Field: V
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/C
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Changed)
@Champlin Park High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/B Squad
(Postponed)
@Maple Grove High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/9A
(Postponed)
@Maple Grove High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
SB: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Maple Grove High School
4:30pm
SB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
SB: G/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Maple Grove High School
4:30pm
SB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Elk River High School
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?