Skip to content
Elk River High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
September 2020
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Totino-Grace High School
Softball Field #1
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Champlin Park HS
Elk River 9A
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Totino-Grace High School
Softball Field #1
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
@Champlin Park High School
Champlin Park B vs Elk River 9A
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Champlin Park HS
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Champlin Park HS
2
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Elk River High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
SOC: G/JV
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Elk River High School
3
TBD
SW: G/V
@Northdale Middle School
Virtual or "Score Exchange" vs Elk River Each team swims at home pool
8:00am
Tennis: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Princeton High School
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
SOC: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Champlin Park HS
Field Soccer/Lacrosse Northwest
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
@Champlin Park HS
Field Soccer/Lacrosse Northwest
4:00pm
SW: G/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
Virtual or "Score Exchange" vs Blaine Each team swims at home pool
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Totino-Grace High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Totino-Grace High School
5:30pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
4
5
6
7
8
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Wayzata HS
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Elk River High School
9
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Wayzata HS
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Wayzata HS
5:30pm
SOC: G/9A
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
SOC: B/9A
@Blaine HS
Field - Soccer Field 3
10
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Coon Rapids HS
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Coon Rapids HS
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Elk River High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Coon Rapids HS
5:30pm
SOC: G/JV
@Coon Rapids HS
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@Centennial High School
Swimming Pool - Door N52
Virtual or "Score Exchange" vs Elk River Each team swims at home pool
6:45pm
SW: G/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
Virtual or "Score Exchange" vs Centennial Each team swims at home pool
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Coon Rapids HS
11
3:50pm
Cross Country Running: G/V
@Prairie Park
3:50pm
Cross Country Running: G/JV
@Prairie Park
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Coon Rapids High School
Field - Soccer Pit
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Coon Rapids High School
Field - Soccer Pit
4:00pm
SOC: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Armstrong High School
5:20pm
Cross Country Running: B/V
@Prairie Park
5:20pm
Cross Country Running: B/JV
@Prairie Park
5:30pm
SOC: G/B Squad
(Changed)
@Champlin Park HS
Field - Soccer/Lacrosse - NW Corner
5:30pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Blaine HS
Field - Soccer Field 2
5:30pm
SOC: G/9A
@Blaine High School
Elk River 9A vs Blaine B
12
TBD
Tennis: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Duluth East HS
1:00pm
SW: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Minnetonka H.S.
Diving at 9am
13
14
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
@Anoka HS
Field - Soccer/Lacrosse - South West
4:00pm
SOC: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Anoka HS
Field - Soccer/Lacrosse - South East
15
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Anoka HS
Field - Soccer/Lacrosse - South East
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Park Center High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Anoka HS
Field - Turf - Goodrich Field
5:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Anoka HS
Field - Soccer/Lacrosse - North East
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Anoka HS
Field - Turf - Goodrich Field
16
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
@Andover HS
Field - Soccer - Northwest
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Andover HS
Field - Soccer - Northeast
17
3:50pm
Cross Country Running: B/V
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
3:50pm
Cross Country Running: B/JV
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Andover High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Maple Grove High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Maple Grove High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Andover High School
5:20pm
Cross Country Running: G/V
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
5:20pm
Cross Country Running: G/JV
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
5:30pm
SOC: G/JV
@Andover High School
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Andover High School
18
19
TBD
Tennis: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Eagan High School
12:00pm
SOC: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
2:00pm
SOC: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
20
21
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
SOC: B/JV
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
22
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Elk River High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
SOC: B/JV
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
6:00pm
SW: G/V
(Changed)
@Maple Grove Middle School Pool
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
23
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
SOC: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Park Center High School
5:30pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
SOC: B/9A
@Park Center High School
PC North Turf Field - Between Dome and Stadium
24
3:50pm
Cross Country Running: G/V
@Prairie Park
3:50pm
Cross Country Running: G/JV
@Prairie Park
3:50pm
Cross Country Running: B/V
@Prairie Park
3:50pm
Cross Country Running: B/JV
@Prairie Park
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Spring Lake Park High School
Tennis Courts - West
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Elk River High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Elk River High School
Dance Team might perform at half
5:30pm
SOC: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Elk River High School
Dance Team might perform at half
25
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
@National Sports Center
Fields 48/49- National Sports Center
5:15pm
SOC: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@National Sports Center
Fields 48/49- National Sports Center
5:30pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
26
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
Coaches meeting 8:30 am
12:00pm
SOC: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
27
28
4:30pm
Tennis: G/C
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Andover High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Elk River High School
29
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Elk River High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Elk River High School
Dance Team might perform at half
5:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Elk River High School
6:00pm
SW: G/V
(Changed)
@VandenBerge Middle School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Elk River High School
Dance Team might perform at half
30
3:15pm
Cross Country Running: V
@Prairie Park
3:50pm
Cross Country Running: B/V
@Prairie Park
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
@Maple Grove High School
Grass Fields
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Maple Grove High School
Grass Fields
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?