Skip to content
Elk River High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
6:30pm
GYM: G/V
@Elk River High School
2
2:15pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Woodland Trails Park
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Andover HS
Gym - Middle
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Andover HS
Gym - Main
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Elk River Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Andover HS
Gym - Middle
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Andover HS
Gym - Main
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Andover HS
Gym - Main
7:00pm
HK: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Elk River Ice Arena
3
4:00pm
DT: V
@Osseo HS Main Gym
High Kick
4:00pm
DT: JV
@Osseo High School
High Kick
4
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Elk River Ice Arena
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
Tournament of Champions
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Elk River Ice Arena
7:00pm
WR: V
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse
5
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse 3/4 - Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
WR: V
@White Bear Lake - North Campus
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Elk River Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse 1/2 - East
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse 3/4 - Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Elk River Ice Arena
6
12:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
3:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
3:00pm
HK: B/V
@Elk River Ice Arena
4:30pm
GYM: G/V
@Jam Hops Gymnastics
4:30pm
GYM: G/V
@Jam Hops Gymnastics
Double Dual
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@New Hope Ice Arena
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@New Hope Ice Arena
7
8
9
2:30pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Woodland Trails Park
4:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Community Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Elk River High School
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
(Changed)
@Anoka Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
6:00pm
GYM: G/V
@Elk River High School
Double Dual - Centennial Single - Rogers/Elk River
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
HK: G/V
(Changed)
@Anoka Ice Arena
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Elk River Ice Arena
10
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
(Changed)
@Fogerty Arena
7:00pm
HK: G/V
(Changed)
@Fogerty Arena
11
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Elk River High School
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
(Changed)
@Elk River Ice Arena
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Dick Vraa Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Elk River High School
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Northdale MS Pool
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Elk River Ice Arena
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Dick Vraa Ice Arena
12
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
(Changed)
@Elk River Ice Arena
5:30pm
WR: V
(Changed)
@Andover High School
Gym - Main
5:30pm
WR: JV
(Changed)
@Andover High School
Gym - Middle
7:00pm
HK: G/V
(Changed)
@Elk River Ice Arena
13
11:00am
WR: V
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
11 a.m. - CI vs Elk River 2nd match - Minnetonka vs Elk River 3rd match - CI vs Minnetonka
11:00am
DT: G/V
@Anoka High School
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Rogers High School
14
15
9:00am
DT: V
@Spring Lake Park High School
Jazz and Kick
16
6:30pm
GYM: G/V
@Elk River High School
17
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Changed)
@Maple Grove High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
(Changed)
@Maple Grove High School
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Fogerty Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Changed)
@Maple Grove Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Maple Grove Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Maple Grove High School
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Fogerty Arena
18
4:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Champlin Ice Forum
5:30pm
WR: V
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
WR: JV
@Elk River High School
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Spring Lake Park High School
Panther Pool
7:00pm
HK: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Champlin Ice Forum
19
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Centennial High School
Upper East Gym - Door S3
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Centennial High School
West Gym - Door S8
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Elk River Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Centennial High School
Upper East Gym - Door S3
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Centennial High School
West Gym - Door S8
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Centennial High School
West Gym - Door S8
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Elk River Ice Arena
7:00pm
DT: G/V
@Hopkins HS
20
9:00am
WR: V
@Maple Grove High School
Livestream Link: https://boxcast.tv/view/february-20--maple-grove-wrestling-vs-elk-river--bloomington-kennedy-246230
9:00am
WR: JV
@Maple Grove High School
1:00pm
HK: B/JV
(Changed)
@Elk River Ice Arena
3:00pm
HK: B/V
(Changed)
@Elk River Ice Arena
21
22
9:00am
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Theodore Wirth Park
Boys' NWSC Championships
23
9:00am
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Theodore Wirth Park
Girls' NWSC Championships
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Postponed)
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Elk River High School
4:30pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
(Cancelled)
@Hyland Park Reserve
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Maple Grove Community Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym West - Tartan
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Elk River High School
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
HK: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Maple Grove Community Ice Arena
24
3:30pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Woodland Trails Park
JV Meet
25
10:00am
Basketball: G/9A
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
11:30am
Basketball: G/B Squad
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Changed)
@Spring Lake Park High School
Auxiliary Gym - North
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
(Changed)
@Spring Lake Park High School
Panther Gym
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Elk River Ice Arena
5:00pm
WR: V
@Chanhassen High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Changed)
@Spring Lake Park High School
Auxiliary Gym - North
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Spring Lake Park High School
Panther Gym
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Centennial High School
Swimming Pool - Door N52
6:30pm
GYM: G/V
@Park Center High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Spring Lake Park High School
Panther Gym
7:00pm
HK: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Elk River Ice Arena
26
TBD
DT: G/V
@Forest Lake High School
12:30pm
SW: B/V
@St Cloud Tech High School
add Diving Meet
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Elk River Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Wayzata HS
Elk River 9 vs Wayzata 9B Gym 8
5:30pm
WR: V
@Elk River High School
with Foley
5:30pm
WR: V
(Rescheduled)
@Elk River High School
Tri - V and JV
5:30pm
WR: JV
@Elk River High School
with Foley
7:00pm
HK: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Elk River Ice Arena
27
1:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Elk River High School
3:00pm
HK: B/V
@Elk River High School
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?