Skip to content
Elk River High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2021
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
1
6:00pm
DT: V
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse 3/4 - Center
Jazz
6:00pm
DT: JV
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse 3/4 - Center
2
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Elk River High School
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Rogers Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Elk River High School
6:30pm
GYM: G/V
@Maple Grove High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Rogers Ice Arena
3
4:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Elk River High School
4
TBD
DT: V
@Forest Lake Area High School
9:00am
WR: V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
9:00am
WR: JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
12:00pm
GYM: G/V
@Elk River High School
1:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Elk River Ice Arena
2:15pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Buffalo High School
2:15pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Buffalo High School
3:00pm
HK: B/V
@Elk River Ice Arena
3:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Buffalo High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Buffalo High School
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Anoka Ice Arena
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Anoka Ice Arena
5
6
7
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Elk River High School
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Fogerty Arena
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Elk River Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Fogerty Arena
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Elk River Ice Arena
8
3:30pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
(Cancelled)
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
6:00pm
DT: V
@Rogers High School
High Kick
6:00pm
DT: JV
@Rogers High School
9
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@St Michael-Albertville HS
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@St Michael-Albertville HS
4:30pm
WR: V
@White Bear Lake - North Campus
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Elk River Ice Arena
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@St Michael-Albertville HS
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St Michael-Albertville HS
5:30pm
SW: B/V
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
6:00pm
GYM: G/V
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
Faculty Night
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St Michael-Albertville HS
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Elk River Ice Arena
10
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Osseo High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Osseo High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Osseo High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Osseo High School
11
9:00am
WR: V
@Chanhassen High School
9:00am
WR: JV
@Chanhassen High School
11:00am
Basketball: B/9B
@Elk River High School
11:00am
Basketball: B/9A
@Elk River High School
12:00pm
SW: B/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
Diving at each site - 9:00am
12:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Elk River High School
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Elk River High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Moorhead High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Moorhead High School
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Elk River High School
2:15pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Moorhead High School
2:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Moorhead High School
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena
12
13
14
3:30pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Hyland Park Reserve
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Andover HS
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Andover HS
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Elk River Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Andover HS
Gym - Middle
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Andover HS
6:00pm
SW: B/V
(Changed)
@VandenBerge Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Andover HS
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Elk River Ice Arena
15
16
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Maple Grove High School
4:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Braemar Ice Arena
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Maple Grove High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Maple Grove High School
6:00pm
GYM: G/V
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
6:00pm
HK: B/V
@Braemar Ice Arena
6:00pm
SW: B/V
(Changed)
@VandenBerge Middle School
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Maple Grove High School
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
WR: V
@Elk River High School
17
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Elk River High School
6:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Braemar Ice Arena
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Elk River High School
8:30pm
HK: B/V
@Braemar Ice Arena
18
10:00am
DT: V
@Elk River High School
10:00am
DT: JV
@Elk River High School
12:00pm
HK: G/JV
(Changed)
@Andover Arena
2:00pm
HK: G/V
(Changed)
@Andover Arena
4:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Braemar Ice Arena
6:00pm
HK: B/V
@Braemar Ice Arena
19
20
21
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Elk River High School
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Elk River Ice Arena
"non-conference game"
5:00pm
WR: V
@Maple Lake High School
5:00pm
WR: JV
@Maple Lake High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Elk River High School
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elk River High School
Faculty Appreciation Night
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Elk River Ice Arena
"non-conference game"
22
3:30pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
6:00pm
GYM: G/V
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
Double Dual for Elk River ER vs Blaine ER vs Coon Rapids Blaine and Coon Rapids are not competing against each other
6:00pm
GYM: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Elk River High School
Double Dual for Elk River ER vs Blaine ER vs Coon Rapids Blaine and Coon Rapids are not competing against each other
6:00pm
GYM: G/V
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
Double Dual for Elk River ER vs Blaine ER vs Coon Rapids Blaine and Coon Rapids are not competing against each other
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
TBD
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
TBD
Basketball: B/9B
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
TBD
Basketball: B/9A
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
TBD
HK: G/V
@SSP - Doug Woog Arena
TBD
HK: G/JV
@SSP - Doug Woog Arena
10:00am
WR: V
@Rogers High School
12:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Whitney Recreation Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sartell H.S.
Granite City Classic
30
TBD
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
TBD
Basketball: B/9B
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
TBD
Basketball: B/9A
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
TBD
HK: G/V
@SSP - Doug Woog Arena
TBD
HK: G/JV
@SSP - Doug Woog Arena
TBD
WR: V
@Rogers High School
12:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Whitney Recreation Center
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Cloud Tech High School - New Boulding
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Elk River High School
31
TBD
HK: G/V
@SSP - Doug Woog Arena
TBD
HK: G/JV
@SSP - Doug Woog Arena
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?