Skip to content
Blaine High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Facility Use
Adapted Athletics
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
9:00am
WR: V
@Osseo High School
1:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Elk River Ice Arena
3:00pm
HK: G/V
@Elk River Ice Arena
5:30pm
HK: B/JV
@National Sports Center
7:30pm
HK: B/V
@National Sports Center
2
3
4
4:00pm
WR: B/9A
@Cambridge-Isanti
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Anoka Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Anoka Ice Arena
5
6
3:30pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
Age Skate
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Fogerty Arena
5:00pm
WR: V
@Eastview HS
5:00pm
WR: JV
@Eastview HS
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@St Michael-Albertville HS
5:45pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Cambridge Primary School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cambridge-Isanti
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Maple Grove Middle School Pool
6:00pm
DT: G/V
(Changed)
@Spring Lake Park High School
Kick
6:00pm
DT: G/JV
(Changed)
@Spring Lake Park High School
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Fogerty Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cambridge-Isanti
7
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Cambridge-Isanti
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Cambridge-Isanti
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cambridge-Isanti
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Centennial High School
6:30pm
GYM: G/V
(Changed)
@Blaine High School
7:00pm
WR: V
@Centennial High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cambridge-Isanti
8
10:00am
WR: V
@Delano High School
10:00am
WR: JV
@Delano High School
11:00am
GYM: G/V
@Elk River
11:30am
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
12:00pm
SW: B/V
@Spring Lake Park High School
Panther Pool
Conference Relays Diving at 9am at each site
1:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
1:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
1:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Maple Grove Community Ice Arena
3:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
3:00pm
HK: G/V
@Maple Grove Community Ice Arena
5:30pm
HK: B/JV
@Fogerty Arena
7:30pm
HK: B/V
@Fogerty Arena
9
10
4:15pm
WR: B/9A
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
11
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Forest Lake High School
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Fogerty Arena
Fogerty South
5:30pm
Alpine Ski: V
@Trollhaugen
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Osseo High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Osseo High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Forest Lake High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Forest Lake High School
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Northdale Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Osseo High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Forest Lake High School
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Fogerty Arena
Fogerty South
12
3:30pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
Age Classic
13
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Fogerty Arena
6:00pm
GYM: G/V
@Elk River High School
ER vs Blaine and ER vs Andover
6:00pm
GYM: G/V
@Elk River
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Fogerty Arena
14
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
15
TBD
HK: G/V
(Changed)
@Andover Arena
TBD
HK: G/JV
(Changed)
@Andover Arena
9:00am
SW: B/V
@Northdale MS Pool
9:00am
WR: JV
@Armstrong High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/B Squad
@St. Paul Como HS
10:00am
Basketball: B/9A
@St. Paul Como HS
10:00am
DT: G/V
@Elk River High School
11:10am
Basketball: B/9B
@St. Paul Como HS
4:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Roseville Area High School
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Fogerty Arena
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Fogerty Arena
16
17
18
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Centennial High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Centennial High School
West Gym - Door S8
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Fogerty Arena
Fogerty North
5:30pm
Alpine Ski: V
@Wild Mountain Ski & Snowboard
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Centennial High School
Upper East Gym - Door S3
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Centennial High School
West Gym - Door S8
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Northdale Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Centennial High School
West Gym - Door S8
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Fogerty Arena
Fogerty North
19
4:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Hyland Park Reserve
20
5:30pm
HK: B/JV
@Andover Arena
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Centennial High School
Swimming Pool - Door N52
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
7:00pm
WR: V
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
7:30pm
HK: B/V
@Andover Arena
21
9:00am
Alpine Ski: V
@Wild Mountain
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym East
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym East
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse
22
11:00am
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
11:00am
Basketball: B/9A
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
12:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
12:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
1:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Eden Prairie Community Center
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
3:00pm
HK: B/V
@Eden Prairie Community Center
23
24
25
26
27
8:00am
HK: G/V
@Fogerty Arena
10:00am
HK: G/JV
@Fogerty Arena
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@Buffalo High School
main court
12:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Irondale
1:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Buffalo High School
main court
Varsity Games @ 1pm & 3pm
5:30pm
HK: G/JV
@Fogerty Arena
7:30pm
HK: G/V
@Fogerty Arena
28
8:00am
HK: G/V
@Fogerty Arena
10:00am
HK: G/JV
@Fogerty Arena
12:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Irondale
12:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Buffalo High School
court #4
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Buffalo High School
main court
Varsity Games at 12pm & 4pm
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@St Francis
4:30pm
Basketball: B/9A
@St Francis
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@St Francis
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St Francis
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@St Francis
29
8:00am
HK: G/V
@Fogerty Arena
10:00am
HK: G/JV
@Fogerty Arena
5:15pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
7:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Fogerty Arena
North Rink
7:30pm
HK: B/V
@Fogerty Arena
South Rink
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Clubs
Fine Arts/Music and Theatre
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?