Skip to content
Blaine High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Facility Use
Adapted Athletics
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
4:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Hyland Park Reserve
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Northdale Middle School
3
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Fogerty Arena
5:30pm
Alpine Ski: V
@Wild Mountain Ski & Snowboard
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Fogerty Arena
4
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Andover HS
Gym - Middle
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Andover HS
Gym - Main
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Andover HS
Gym - Middle
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Andover HS
Gym - Main
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Andover HS
Gym - Main
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
5
TBD
SW: B/V
@U of Minnesota
TBD
Nordic Ski Racing: G/V
@Theodore Wirth Park
TBD
Nordic Ski Racing: B/V
@Theodore Wirth Park
TBD
WR: B/9A
@Coon Rapids HS
12:00pm
HK: G/V
@Braemar Ice Arena
12:15pm
GYM: G/V
@Princeton HS
1:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Elk River High School
2:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Braemar Ice Arena
3:00pm
HK: B/V
@Elk River High School
6
7
8
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Anoka - Fred Moore MS
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
9
4:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Hyland Park Reserve
6:30pm
GYM: G/V
@Champlin Park HSchool
Fieldhouse
10
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse 1/2 - East
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse 3/4 - Center
5:30pm
Alpine Ski: V
@Trollhaugen
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse 1/2 - East
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse 3/4 - Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse
11
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Fogerty Arena
Fogerty north
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Coon Rapids HS
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Fogerty Arena
Fogerty North
7:00pm
WR: V
@Coon Rapids HS
12
9:00am
WR: V
@Mounds View
9:00am
WR: JV
@Mounds View
1:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Fogerty Arena
Fogerty North
3:00pm
HK: G/V
@Fogerty Arena
Fogerty North
6:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Tria Rink
6:30pm
GYM: G/V
@Jam Hops Gymnastics
8:00pm
HK: B/V
@Tria Rink
13
14
15
4:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
(Changed)
@Maple Grove High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Maple Grove High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Maple Grove High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Centennial Sports Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Maple Grove High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Maple Grove High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Centennial Sports Arena
16
3:30pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
6:30pm
GYM: G/V
(Changed)
@Irondale High School
17
2:40pm
HK: G/JV
@Fogerty Arena
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Centennial High School
5:30pm
Alpine Ski: V
@Wild Mountain Ski & Snowboard
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Osseo Junior High School
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Blaine High School
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Centennial High School
7:00pm
WR: V
@Blaine High School
18
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym West - Tartan
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
5:00pm
WR: V
@East Ridge HS
5:00pm
WR: JV
@East Ridge HS
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym West - Tartan
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Champlin Park HS
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Champlin Park HS
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
19
9:00am
SW: B/V
@Northdale MS Pool
9:00am
WR: V
@East Ridge HS
9:00am
WR: JV
@East Ridge HS
1:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Fogerty Arena
Fogerty North
3:00pm
HK: G/V
@Fogerty Arena
Fogerty North
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Maple Grove High School
6:30pm
GYM: G/V
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Maple Grove High School
20
21
9:00am
Alpine Ski: V
@Trollhaugen
22
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Park Center High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Park Center High School
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Fogerty Arena
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Fogerty Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Park Center High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Park Center HS
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Northdale Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Park Center HS
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Fogerty Arena
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Fogerty Arena
23
3:30pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
5K Skate
24
4:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Baker National Park and Golf Course
5K Classic (Pursuit)
4:30pm
Alpine Ski: V
@Trollhaugen
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Fogerty Arena
5:30pm
HK: G/JV
(Changed)
@Andover Arena
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Northdale Middle School
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Andover High School
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Fogerty Arena
7:00pm
WR: V
@Andover High School
7:30pm
HK: G/V
(Changed)
@Andover Arena
25
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Irondale High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Irondale High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Irondale High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Irondale High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Irondale High School
26
6:00am
DT: G/V
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
9:00am
SW: B/JV
@Northdale MS Pool
Red, White and Blue - 7th, 8th and 9th graders
10:00am
WR: V
@South St Paul HS
12:00pm
GYM: G/V
@Cambridge-Isanti
1:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Fogerty Arena
Fogerty North
1:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Anoka Ice Arena
3:00pm
HK: G/V
@Fogerty Arena
Fogerty North
3:00pm
HK: B/V
@Anoka Ice Arena
27
28
9:30am
Nordic Ski Racing: V
(Postponed)
@Theodore Wirth Park
NWSC Championships Meet run by Rollie Ring-Jarvi ***Revised Race Times -- 10:30am, 11:30am, 2pm, 3pm***
4:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
(Postponed)
@Theodore Wirth Park
JV Championships
29
3:00pm
HK: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Fogerty Arena
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym East
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Changed)
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Changed)
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
(Changed)
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
(Changed)
@Champlin Ice Forum
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
(Changed)
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym East
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Changed)
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
6:45pm
HK: B/V
(Postponed)
@Fogerty Arena
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
7:00pm
HK: G/V
(Changed)
@Champlin Ice Forum
30
10:00am
Nordic Ski Racing: V
(Changed)
@Theodore Wirth Park
NWSC Championships Meet run by Rollie Ring-Jarvi
31
5:00pm
HK: G/V
(Changed)
@Coon Rapids Ice Center
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Fogerty Arena
6:00pm
SW: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Jackson Middle School
Pool
Tournament of Champions
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Blaine High School
6:30pm
GYM: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Park Center High School
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Fogerty Arena
7:00pm
WR: V
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Clubs
Fine Arts/Music and Theatre
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?