Skip to content
Blaine High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Facility Use
Adapted Athletics
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2020
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
TBD
WR: B/V
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
TBD
WR: B/JV
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
TBD
DT: G/V
@Forest Lake High School
1:00pm
HK: G/JV
(Changed)
@Fogerty Arena
3:00pm
HK: G/V
(Changed)
@Fogerty Arena
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Aldrich Arena
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Aldrich Arena
2
3
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rogers High School
4
11:00am
Alpine Ski: V
@TBD
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Fogerty Arena
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
(Changed)
@Fogerty Arena
6:30pm
GYM: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Anoka High School
Triple Dual - This event takes place at Sandburg
6:30pm
GYM: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Anoka High School
Triple Dual - This event takes place at Sandburg
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Fogerty Arena
7:00pm
HK: B/V
(Changed)
@Fogerty Arena
5
10:00am
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Theodore Wirth Park
6
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
@Maple Grove High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Maple Grove High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
(Changed)
@Andover Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Maple Grove High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Maple Grove High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Maple Grove High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
7:30pm
HK: B/V
(Changed)
@Andover Arena
7
4:30pm
HK: G/JV
@Maple Grove Community Ice Arena
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong North Gym
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Elk River High School
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Osseo High School
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Park Center HS
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Rogers High School
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Totino-Grace High School
7:00pm
WR: V
@Totino-Grace High School
WEST hosting NORTH
8
10:00am
WR: JV
@Park Center High School
Weigh In and Skin Check at 7:30 am
11:00am
GYM: G/JV
@Osseo High School
11:00am
GYM: G/JV
@Osseo High School
12:00pm
SW: B/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
Diving during meet
1:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Victoria Ice Arena
3:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
3:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
3:00pm
HK: B/V
@Victoria Ice Arena
4:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
9
10
3:30pm
Nordic Ski Racing: JV
@Greenhaven Golf Course
JV Fun Meet
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Andover HS
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
11
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/9B
@Wayzata HS
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
Music: V
@Bethel University
7:30pm
HK: G/V
@Roseville Arena
12
TBD
Alpine Ski: V
@TBD
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Park Center HS
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Park Center HS
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Park Center HS
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Park Center HS
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Park Center HS
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
13
4:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Andover HS
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
(Changed)
@Fogerty Arena
7:00pm
HK: B/V
(Changed)
@Fogerty Arena
14
TBD
DT: G/V
@Target Center
2:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
2:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Postponed)
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Postponed)
@Andover HS
Gym - Middle
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
(Postponed)
@Andover HS
Gym - Main
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
(Postponed)
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Postponed)
@Andover HS
Gym - Middle
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
15
TBD
DT: G/V
@Target Center
1:00pm
SW: B/V
@Fred Moore MS Pool
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
(Changed)
@Andover Arena
7:30pm
HK: B/V
(Changed)
@Andover Arena
16
17
18
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym West - Tartan
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym West - Tartan
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
19
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
@Centennial High School
20
TBD
SW: B/V
@Northdale MS Pool
6:00pm
HK: B/V
@Champlin Ice Forum
21
TBD
WR: B/V
@Cambridge-Isanti
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
@White Bear Lake
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
6:00pm
SW: B/V
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
22
TBD
WR: B/V
@Cambridge-Isanti
2:00pm
SW: B/V
@Northdale MS Pool
3:00pm
HK: B/V
@Champlin Ice Forum
23
24
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Totino-Grace High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Totino-Grace High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Totino-Grace High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Totino-Grace High School
Main Gym (Gym 1)
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Totino-Grace High School
Main Gym (Gym 1)
25
26
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
27
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Aldrich Arena
28
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse 1/2 - East
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse 3/4 - Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse 1/2 - East
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse 3/4 - Center
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse
29
3:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@North Branch
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Clubs
Fine Arts/Music and Theatre
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?