Skip to content
Blaine High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Facility Use
Adapted Athletics
Today
September 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
10:00am
Tennis: G/C
@Blaine HS
Tennis Courts (All)
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Blaine HS
Field - Soccer Field 2
4:00pm
SOC: B/B Squad
@Anoka HS
Field - Soccer/Lacrosse - South East
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Blaine HS
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Totino-Grace High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Blaine HS
Tennis Courts (1-6 West)
5:30pm
SOC: G/9A
@Blaine HS
Field - Soccer Field 3
5:30pm
SOC: B/9A
@Anoka HS
Field - Soccer/Lacrosse - South West
2
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Andover High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Andover High School
5:30pm
SOC: G/JV
@Andover High School
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Andover High School
3
TBD
SW: G/V
@Northdale Middle School
Virtual or "Score Exchange" vs Elk River Each team swims at home pool
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Andover HS
Field - Soccer - Northeast
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
@Blaine HS
Field - Soccer Field 3
4:00pm
SW: G/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
Virtual or "Score Exchange" vs Blaine Each team swims at home pool
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Centennial
High School Tennis Courts JV/C
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Blaine HS
Tennis Courts (All)
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Blaine HS
Tennis Courts (1-6 West)
5:30pm
SOC: G/9A
@Andover HS
Field - Soccer - Northwest
5:30pm
SOC: B/B Squad
@Blaine HS
Field - Soccer Field 2
4
5
6
7
8
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Elk River High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Elk River High School
9
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
SOC: B/B Squad
@Blaine HS
Field - Soccer Field 2
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@Blaine HS
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Coon Rapids HS
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Blaine HS
Tennis Courts (1-6 West)
5:30pm
SOC: G/9A
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
SOC: B/9A
@Blaine HS
Field - Soccer Field 3
10
3:30pm
SW: G/V
@Northdale Middle School
Virtual or "Score Exchange" vs Champlin Park Each team swims at home pool
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Blaine High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Spring Lake Park High School
Tennis Courts - East
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Blaine High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Blaine HS
Tennis Courts (1-6 West)
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Blaine High School
5:30pm
SOC: G/JV
@Blaine High School
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@Jackson Middle School
Virtual or "Score Exchange" vs Blaine Each team swims at home pool
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Blaine High School
11
3:50pm
Cross Country Running: B/V
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
3:50pm
Cross Country Running: B/JV
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
@Blaine HS
Field - Soccer Field 3
4:00pm
SOC: B/B Squad
@Zachary Park
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
@Zachary Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@Blaine HS
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Coon Rapids HS
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Blaine HS
Tennis Courts (1-6 West)
5:20pm
Cross Country Running: G/V
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
5:20pm
Cross Country Running: G/JV
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
5:30pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Blaine HS
Field - Soccer Field 2
12
13
14
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Blaine HS
Field - Soccer Field 2
4:00pm
SOC: B/B Squad
(Changed)
@Champlin Park HS
Field Soccer/Lacrosse Northwest
4:00pm
SOC: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Coon Rapids High School
Field - Soccer Pit
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
@Coon Rapids High School
Field - Soccer Pit
5:30pm
SOC: G/9A
@Blaine HS
Field - Soccer Field 3
15
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Blaine High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Blaine HS
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Maple Grove High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Maple Grove Senior High
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Blaine High School
5:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Blaine High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Blaine High School
16
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Anoka HS
Field - Soccer/Lacrosse - South East
Anoka B Squad plays Blaine 9A
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Totino-Grace High School
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Totino-Grace High School
4:00pm
SOC: B/B Squad
@Blaine HS
Field - Soccer Field 2
5:30pm
SOC: B/9A
@Blaine HS
Field - Soccer Field 3
17
3:50pm
Cross Country Running: B/V
@Majestic Oaks Golf Club
3:50pm
Cross Country Running: B/JV
@Majestic Oaks Golf Club
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Totino-Grace High School
Softball Field #1
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Blaine HS
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Rogers High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
(Changed)
@Totino-Grace High School
5:20pm
Cross Country Running: G/V
@Majestic Oaks Golf Club
5:20pm
Cross Country Running: G/JV
@Majestic Oaks Golf Club
5:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Totino-Grace High School
Softball Field #1
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@Northdale Middle School
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
(Changed)
@Totino-Grace High School
18
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
(Changed)
@Totino-Grace High School
Jim Totino Stadium
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
(Changed)
@Totino-Grace High School
Jim Totino Stadium
19
20
21
22
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Blaine High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Andover HS
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Blaine High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Blaine HS
Tennis Courts (1-6 West)
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Blaine High School
5:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Blaine High School
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@Northdale Middle School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Blaine High School
23
3:50pm
Cross Country Running: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Anoka HS
3:50pm
Cross Country Running: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Anoka HS
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
@Blaine HS
Field - Soccer Field 3
5:00pm
Cross Country Running: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Anoka HS
5:00pm
Cross Country Running: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Anoka HS
5:30pm
SOC: G/9A
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
SOC: B/B Squad
@Blaine HS
Field - Soccer Field 2
24
3:50pm
Cross Country Running: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Rum River Park
3:50pm
Cross Country Running: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Rum River Park
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Osseo High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Rogers High School
5:20pm
Cross Country Running: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Rum River Park
5:20pm
Cross Country Running: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@TBD
5:30pm
SOC: G/JV
@Rogers High School
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@Northdale Middle School
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Rogers High School
25
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
SOC: B/B Squad
@Blaine HS
Field - Soccer Field 2
4:00pm
SOC: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Blaine HS
Field - Soccer Field 2
5:30pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
SOC: B/9A
@Blaine HS
Field - Soccer Field 3
26
27
28
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Park Center High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Park Center High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Park Center High School
29
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Sonnesyn Park
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Blaine High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Blaine HS
Tennis Courts (All)
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Park Center High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Osseo High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Osseo High School
30
3:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Coon Rapids HS
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Centennial High School
Grass Field #1
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
(Changed)
@Blaine HS
Field - Soccer Field 3
5:30pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Centennial High School
Grass Field #1
5:30pm
SOC: B/B Squad
@Blaine HS
Field - Soccer Field 2
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Clubs
Fine Arts/Music and Theatre
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?