Skip to content
Maple Grove High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Adapted Athletics
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
9:00am
WR: V
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
11:00am
GYM: G/V
@Breck HS Fieldhouse
1:00pm
HK: B/JV
(Changed)
@Maple Grove High School
2:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@St Michael-Albertville HS
2:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@St Michael-Albertville HS
2:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@St Michael-Albertville HS
2:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St Michael-Albertville HS
3:00pm
HK: B/V
(Changed)
@Maple Grove High School
4:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@St Michael-Albertville HS
2
3
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Changed)
@Maple Grove High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Changed)
@Maple Grove High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Changed)
@Maple Grove High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
(Changed)
@Coon Rapids HS
4:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey, CI: V
@Maple Grove Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
(Changed)
@Maple Grove High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Maple Grove High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Changed)
@Maple Grove High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Maple Grove High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Maple Grove High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse
4
4:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
(Changed)
@Maple Grove High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Maple Grove Senior High
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Maple Grove High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Changed)
@Maple Grove High School
Fieldhouse
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Changed)
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym East
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
(Changed)
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
(Changed)
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Aldrich Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Maple Grove Senior High
5:30pm
Basketball: G/9B
@Maple Grove Senior High
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Maple Grove High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Changed)
@Maple Grove High School
Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Changed)
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym East
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Maple Grove High School
Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
6:00pm
GYM: G/V
@Maple Grove High School
6:00pm
GYM: G/JV
@Maple Grove High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Maple Grove High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Aldrich Arena
5
4:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey, CI: V
@St Michael-Albertville Middle School West
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Maple Grove Senior High
7:00pm
WR: V
@Maple Grove Senior High
6
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Changed)
@Maple Grove Senior High
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
@Maple Grove High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Maple Grove High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
4:30pm
HK: G/JV
@Maple Grove Community Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Maple Grove High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Maple Grove High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
6:00pm
GYM: G/V
@Maple Grove Senior High
6:00pm
GYM: G/V
@Maple Grove Senior High
6:00pm
GYM: G/JV
@Maple Grove Senior High
6:00pm
GYM: G/JV
@Maple Grove Senior High
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Maple Grove High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
7
3:00pm
WR: V
@Mound Westonka High School
4:30pm
HK: G/JV
@Maple Grove Community Ice Arena
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Heritage Center - Duluth
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong North Gym
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Elk River High School
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Osseo High School
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Park Center HS
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Rogers High School
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Totino-Grace High School
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Heritage Center - Duluth
7:00pm
WR: V
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
WEST hosting NORTH
8
10:00am
WR: JV
@Park Center High School
Weigh In and Skin Check at 7:30 am
11:00am
GYM: G/JV
@Osseo High School
11:00am
GYM: G/JV
@Osseo High School
12:00pm
SW: B/V
@Centennial High School
Swimming Pool - Door N52
Diving during meet
12:45pm
HK: B/JV
@Grand Rapids High School
2:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
2:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
2:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
3:00pm
HK: B/V
@Grand Rapids High School
3:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
9
10
3:30pm
Nordic Ski Racing: JV
@Greenhaven Golf Course
JV Fun Meet
4:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey, CI: V
@Maple Grove Middle School
11
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
@Chanhassen HS
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Centennial High School
4:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey, PI: V
@Highview Mid. Sch.
5:30pm
HK: G/V
@Roseville Arena
7:00pm
Music: V
@Bethel University
12
TBD
Alpine Ski: V
@TBD
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Maple Grove High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Maple Grove Senior High
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Maple Grove High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Spring Lake Park High School
Auxiliary Gym - North
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Spring Lake Park High School
Panther Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Maple Grove High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Maple Grove High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Spring Lake Park High School
Auxiliary Gym - North
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Spring Lake Park High School
Panther Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Maple Grove High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Spring Lake Park High School
Panther Gym
13
4:15pm
Adapted Floor Hockey, PI: V
@Maple Grove Middle School
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Maple Grove High School
6:00pm
GYM: G/V
@Champlin Park High School
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Maple Grove High School
14
TBD
HK: G/V
@Roseville Arena
11:30am
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Giant's Ridge-Biwabik
2:00pm
DT: G/V
@Target Center
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse 1/2 - East
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse 3/4 - Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Maple Grove High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Maple Grove High School
4:00pm
WR: V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/9B
@Wayzata High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse 1/2 - East
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse 3/4 - Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Maple Grove High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Maple Grove High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Maple Grove High School
15
1:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Maple Grove Community Ice Arena
3:00pm
HK: B/V
@Maple Grove Community Ice Arena
16
17
18
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Maple Grove High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Maple Grove High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Park Center HS
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Park Center HS
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Maple Grove High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Maple Grove High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Park Center HS
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Park Center HS
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Maple Grove High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Park Center HS
19
4:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey, CI: V
@Maple Grove Middle School
20
4:15pm
Adapted Floor Hockey, PI: V
@Maple Grove Middle School
6:00pm
HK: B/V
@Coon Rapids HS
21
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
@
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
@Centennial High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Centennial High School
West Gym - Door S8
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Maple Grove High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Maple Grove High School
5:00pm
SW: B/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Centennial High School
Upper East Gym - Door S3
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Centennial High School
West Gym - Door S8
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Maple Grove High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Maple Grove High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Centennial High School
West Gym - Door S8
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Maple Grove High School
22
TBD
HK: B/V
@Champlin Ice Forum
9:00am
WR: V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
10:00am
SW: B/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
23
24
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym West - Tartan
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
4:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey, CI: V
@Maple Grove Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym West - Tartan
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse
25
4:15pm
Adapted Floor Hockey, PI: V
@Maple Grove Middle School
26
4:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey, CI: V
@Maple Grove Middle School
27
TBD
SW: B/V
@University of Minnesota
4:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey, PI: V
@Andover YMCA
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Maple Grove Senior High
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Aldrich Arena
28
TBD
SW: B/V
@University of Minnesota
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong South Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong South Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
29
TBD
SW: B/V
@University of Minnesota
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Cloud Tech
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?