Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. University of MN | |
3:45pm | vs. University of MN | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Centennial |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Armstrong
@ Sonnesyn Elementary Field
|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Armstrong
@ Sonnesyn Elementary Field
|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Maple Grove 2 vs. Coon Rapids @ Coon Rapids HS |
4:00pm | vs. Armstrong | |
4:00pm | vs. Armstrong | |
4:15pm | vs. Eden Prairie
@ Eden Prairie High School
| |
4:15pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
4:15pm | vs. Eden Prairie
@ Eden Prairie High School
| |
5:00pm | vs. Osseo | |
5:30pm | vs. Two Rivers | |
7:00pm | vs. Centennial
@ Centennial High School- Cougar Stadium
Centennial Homecoming 2021 | |
Centennial Homecoming 2021 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Champlin Park | |
8:00am | vs. Lakeville South | |
10:00am | vs. Milaca
@ Milaca Gov't. Ctr
| |
10:00am | vs. Milaca
@ Milaca Gov't. Ctr
| |
10:00am | vs. Milaca
@ Milaca Gov't. Ctr
| |
10:00am | vs. Milaca
@ Milaca Gov't. Ctr
| |
10:00am | vs. Centennial | |
11:00am | vs. Stillwater
| |
11:00am | vs. Stillwater
| |
11:00am | vs. Stillwater
| |
11:00am | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville | |
11:00am | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville | |
11:00am | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville | |
1:00pm | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville | |
1:15pm | vs. Tartan
@ Tartan HS - Skyview Pool
| |
7:00pm | vs. Stillwater |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Centennial
#3 | |
#3 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Centennial
#4 | |
#4 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Centennial
Field #7 | |
Field #7 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Delano
@ Delano High School
| |
4:00pm | vs. Delano | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Maple Grove 2 vs. Totino-Grace
Field #60 (or U-2 on old system) |
Field #60 (or U-2 on old system) | ||
5:30pm | vs. Centennial
Field #7 | |
Field #7 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Centennial
Turf 2 | |
Turf 2 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
4:00pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
4:00pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
4:15pm | vs. Osseo | |
4:15pm | vs. Osseo | |
5:00pm | vs. Centennial
Cougar Stadium | |
Cougar Stadium | ||
5:30pm | vs. Centennial
Turf 2 | |
Turf 2 | ||
5:30pm | vs. Osseo | |
5:30pm | vs. Osseo | |
6:00pm | vs. Tartan
@ Tartan HS - Skyview Pool
Warm-ups start at 5:00 pm, meet starts at 6:00 pm. | |
Warm-ups start at 5:00 pm, meet starts at 6:00 pm. | ||
7:00pm | vs. Centennial
Cougar Stadium | |
Cougar Stadium | ||
7:00pm | vs. Osseo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Totino-Grace
Field #60 (or U-2 on old system) | |
Field #60 (or U-2 on old system) | ||
4:00pm | vs. Elk River | |
4:00pm | vs. Totino-Grace
#3 | |
#3 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Totino-Grace
#4 | |
#4 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Elk River | |
4:00pm | vs. Elk River | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Totino-Grace |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Andover vs. Maple Grove 2 |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | Spring Lake Park vs. Maple Grove 2 MG2 Bsquad vs. Spring Lake Park JV |
MG2 Bsquad vs. Spring Lake Park JV | ||
5:30pm | Spring Lake Park vs. Maple Grove 2 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Champlin Park @ Champlin Park HSchool | |
4:00pm | vs. Champlin Park | |
4:00pm | vs. Totino-Grace
#3 | |
#3 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Totino-Grace
#4 | |
#4 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
4:00pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
4:00pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
4:15pm | vs. Anoka | |
4:15pm | vs. Anoka | |
4:30pm | vs. Osseo
@ Osseo | |
4:30pm | vs. Osseo
@ Osseo | |
4:30pm | vs. Osseo
@ Osseo | |
4:30pm | vs. Osseo
@ Osseo | |
5:00pm | vs. Totino-Grace | |
5:30pm | vs. Champlin Park | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-30-21) | vs. Rogers - MN |
5:30pm | Maple Grove 2 vs. Rogers - MN
@ Rogers MG2 Bsquad vs. Rogers JV | |
MG2 Bsquad vs. Rogers JV | ||
5:30pm | vs. Anoka | |
5:30pm | vs. Anoka | |
7:00pm | vs. Totino-Grace | |
7:00pm | vs. Anoka |