Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Apple Valley
Aerie Invite | |
Aerie Invite | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Totino-Grace | |
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mounds View
@ Mounds View HS
|
1:00pm | vs. Mounds View
@ Mounds View HS
| |
3:00pm | vs. Mounds View
@ Mounds View HS
| |
3:00pm | vs. Mounds View
@ Mounds View HS
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. St. Anthony Village |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. St. Paul Johnson Adapted | |
4:00pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Park Center |
4:00pm | vs. Anoka @ Anoka HS | |
4:00pm | vs. Anoka | |
4:00pm | vs. Anoka @ Anoka HS | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Park Center |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Hastings HS
| |
3:45pm | vs. Stillwater Jr Hi
2 Games Side by Side | |
2 Games Side by Side | ||
3:45pm | vs. Stillwater Jr Hi
2 Games Side by Side | |
2 Games Side by Side | ||
3:45pm | vs. Stillwater Jr Hi | |
3:45pm | vs. Columbia Heights
@ Columbia Heights Academy
| |
3:45pm | vs. Columbia Heights
@ Columbia Heights Academy
| |
4:00pm | vs. Anoka | |
4:00pm | vs. Park Center | |
4:00pm | vs. Park Center | |
4:00pm | vs. Maple Grove | |
4:00pm | vs. Maple Grove | |
4:00pm | vs. Maple Grove | |
4:15pm | vs. St. Louis Park
@ St. Louis Park Middle School
Red Team Only | |
Red Team Only | ||
4:15pm | vs. Columbia Heights
White Team Only | |
White Team Only | ||
4:15pm | vs. Coon Rapids | |
4:15pm | vs. Coon Rapids | |
5:00pm | vs. Park Center | |
5:30pm | vs. Park Center | |
5:30pm | vs. Park Center | |
5:30pm | vs. Coon Rapids | |
5:30pm | vs. Coon Rapids | |
6:00pm | vs. Champlin Park @ Jackson Middle School | |
7:00pm | vs. Park Center | |
7:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Anoka |
4:00pm | vs. Anoka | |
4:00pm | vs. Maple Grove | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Maple Grove |
7:00pm | vs. Anoka |