Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Maple Grove |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-12-19) | vs. Oak-Land Jr Hi |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-12-19) | vs. Richfield
White Team |
White Team | ||
4:30pm | vs. Anoka |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Hastings
Red Team Hastings Gold | |
Red Team Hastings Gold | ||
3:45pm | vs. Hastings
White Team Hastings Blue | |
White Team Hastings Blue | ||
3:45pm | vs. Lakes International Language Academy
Regular Game - A Team Only | |
Regular Game - A Team Only | ||
3:45pm | vs. Forest Lake Middle
Back/Back Games - B Team First | |
Back/Back Games - B Team First | ||
3:45pm | vs. Forest Lake Middle
FL Maroon Back/Back Games - B Team First | |
FL Maroon Back/Back Games - B Team First | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Coon Rapids @ Coon Rapids HS |
4:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids | |
4:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids @ Coon Rapids HS | |
5:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids | |
5:30pm | vs. Coon Rapids | |
7:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Coon Rapids |
4:30pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Coon Rapids |
6:00pm |
(Date changed from 10-03-19) | vs. Osseo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Lake Elmo Park Reserve
Lake Elmo Park Reserve - 1515 Keats Ave N Lake Elmo | |
Lake Elmo Park Reserve - 1515 Keats Ave N Lake Elmo | ||
3:45pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Fridley
Regular Game; Red Team First Half; Black Team Second Half |
Regular Game; Red Team First Half; Black Team Second Half | ||
3:45pm | vs. Fridley
Regular Game - B Team Only | |
Regular Game - B Team Only | ||
3:45pm | vs. White Bear Lake Central MS | |
3:45pm | vs. Roseville Area
Back/Back Games - A Team First | |
Back/Back Games - A Team First | ||
3:45pm | vs. Roseville Area
vs Roseville Silver Back/Back Games - A Team First | |
vs Roseville Silver Back/Back Games - A Team First | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Blaine | |
4:00pm | vs. Blaine | |
4:00pm | vs. Totino-Grace | |
4:00pm | vs. Armstrong | |
5:00pm | vs. Elk River
Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
5:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Elk River |
5:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Elk River |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Elk River |
5:30pm | vs. Maple Grove | |
5:30pm | vs. Armstrong | |
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 10-02-19) | vs. Osseo |
7:00pm | vs. Elk River | |
7:00pm | vs. Blaine |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. St. Paul
White Team Maroon Game is at Lincoln Center Elementary School. | |
White Team Maroon Game is at Lincoln Center Elementary School. | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Blaine |
4:00pm | vs. Blaine | |
4:00pm | vs. Elk River | |
5:30pm | vs. Elk River | |
7:00pm | vs. Blaine |