Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Forest Lake Middle
@ Forest Lake Area Middle School
Back/Back Games - B Team First | |
Back/Back Games - B Team First | ||
3:45pm | vs. Stillwater Jr Hi
Back / Back Games - Both A & B teams Play - B Team First | |
Back / Back Games - Both A & B teams Play - B Team First | ||
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Maple Grove | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Totino-Grace @ Totino-Grace High School |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Totino-Grace @ Totino-Grace High School |
4:00pm | vs. Mahtomedi | |
5:00pm | vs. Champlin Park/Coon Rapids | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Trinity School at River Ridge
| |
5:30pm | vs. Totino-Grace @ Totino-Grace High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Totino-Grace @ Totino-Grace High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Mahtomedi | |
5:30pm | vs. Mahtomedi | |
6:30pm |
(Date Changed to 12-11-19) | vs. Park Center |
6:30pm |
(Date Changed to 12-11-19) | vs. Park Center |
7:00pm | vs. Totino-Grace @ Totino-Grace High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Mahtomedi | |
7:00pm | vs. Champlin Park/Coon Rapids |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Irondale HS
| |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Irondale HS
| |
6:30pm |
(Date changed from 12-10-19) | vs. Park Center |
6:30pm |
(Date changed from 12-10-19) | vs. Park Center |
6:50pm | vs. TBA
Super Rink #1 | |
Super Rink #1 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Columbia Heights
Back / Back Games - A Team Only | |
Back / Back Games - A Team Only | ||
4:00pm | vs. Osseo | |
4:00pm | vs. Osseo | |
5:00pm | vs. Champlin Park | |
5:30pm | vs. Osseo | |
5:30pm | vs. Osseo | |
6:00pm | vs. Osseo | |
6:00pm | vs. Anoka | |
7:00pm | vs. Osseo | |
7:00pm | vs. Champlin Park | |
7:00pm | vs. Anoka |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Osseo |
4:00pm | vs. Osseo | |
5:30pm | vs. Osseo | |
5:30pm | vs. Osseo | |
7:00pm | vs. Osseo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Diving start 9:00 AM / Swimming start 1:00 PM | |
Diving start 9:00 AM / Swimming start 1:00 PM | ||
9:00am | vs. Forest Lake Middle
Conference Duals | |
Conference Duals | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 01-09-20) | vs. Maple Grove |
3:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 01-09-20) | vs. Maple Grove |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Paul United
Rink #5 |
Rink #5 | ||
7:30pm | vs. St. Paul United
Rink #5 | |
Rink #5 |