Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Buffalo High School
Weigh-ins at 8am. | |
Weigh-ins at 8am. | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Buffalo High School
Weigh-ins at 8am. | |
Weigh-ins at 8am. | ||
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-27-22) | White Bear Lake Area vs. Centennial/Spring Lake Park |
1:00pm | vs. Anoka | |
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-27-22) | White Bear Lake Area vs. Centennial/Spring Lake Park Senior Day (SLP PLayers) |
Senior Day (SLP PLayers) | ||
3:00pm | vs. Anoka |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Blaine @ Blaine HS | |
4:00pm | vs. Blaine | |
4:00pm | vs. Blaine | |
5:00pm | Centennial/Spring Lake Park vs. Osseo-Park Center | |
5:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 01-26-22) | vs. Duluth East |
5:30pm | vs. Blaine @ Blaine HS | |
5:30pm | vs. Blaine @ Blaine HS | |
5:30pm | vs. Blaine | |
5:30pm | vs. Blaine | |
7:00pm | vs. Blaine @ Blaine HS | |
7:00pm | vs. Blaine | |
7:00pm | Centennial/Spring Lake Park vs. Osseo-Park Center | |
7:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 01-26-22) | vs. Duluth East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 5pm: Centennial vs. Burnsville 6pm: Burnsville vs. Edina 7pm: Centennial vs. Edina | |
5pm: Centennial vs. Burnsville 6pm: Burnsville vs. Edina 7pm: Centennial vs. Edina | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 5pm: Centennial vs. Burnsville 6pm: Burnsville vs. Edina 7pm: Centennial vs. Edina | |
5pm: Centennial vs. Burnsville 6pm: Burnsville vs. Edina 7pm: Centennial vs. Edina | ||
5:30pm | vs. Forest Lake
@ Forest Lake Area High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Wayzata
Centennial 9A vs. Wayzata 9B Upper East Gym | |
Centennial 9A vs. Wayzata 9B Upper East Gym | ||
4:00pm | vs. Andover | |
4:00pm | vs. Andover @ Andover HS | |
4:00pm | vs. Andover @ Andover HS | |
4:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Spring Lake Park | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Andover |
5:30pm | vs. Andover | |
5:30pm | vs. Andover @ Andover HS | |
5:30pm | vs. Andover @ Andover HS | |
6:00pm | vs. Elk River | |
6:30pm | vs. Maple Grove | |
7:00pm | vs. Andover | |
7:00pm | vs. Andover @ Andover HS | |
7:00pm | vs. Spring Lake Park |