Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Room A107
more.. Speech Practice | |
Speech Practice | ||
4:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Blaine | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Park Center |
6:00pm | vs. Blaine @ Blaine HS | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Blaine @ Blaine HS |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym - Middle
Youth Basketball | |
Youth Basketball | ||
7:30pm | vs. Blaine | |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Gym - Main
Youth Basketball | |
Youth Basketball | ||
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym - Middle
ATBB | |
ATBB | ||
8:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Hope for Youth Presentation | |
Hope for Youth Presentation |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Anoka @ Anoka HS |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Room A107
more.. Speech Practice | |
Speech Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Anoka @ Andover HS | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Anoka @ Anoka HS |
4:00pm | vs. Anoka | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Anoka @ Anoka HS |
5:30pm | vs. Anoka @ Andover HS | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Anoka @ Anoka HS |
5:30pm | vs. Anoka @ Andover HS | |
5:30pm | vs. Cloquet | |
7:00pm | vs. Anoka @ Andover HS | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Anoka @ Anoka HS |
7:30pm | vs. Cloquet |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 4:00pm |
Room E134
more.. Robotics | |
Robotics | ||
7:00am- 5:30pm | ||
8:00am | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
@ St. Michael-Albertville High School
Individual Regional Qualifier | |
Individual Regional Qualifier | ||
10:00am | vs. Lake City | |
10:00am | vs. Blaine | |
12:00pm | vs. Cambridge-Isanti
@ Cambridge-Isanti H.S
| |
12:00pm | vs. Marshall School, Duluth | |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:15am
(Cancelled) | vs. Blaine |
1:00pm- 10:00pm |
Gym - Middle
more.. | |
2:00pm | vs. Marshall School, Duluth | |
5:00pm | vs. Totino-Grace | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Centennial
@ Centennial HS
|
7:00pm | vs. Totino-Grace |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Gym - Middle
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Room A107
more.. Speech Practice | |
Speech Practice | ||
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Mora | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym - Main
more.. Girls Basketball Practice | |
Girls Basketball Practice | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym - Middle
Youth Basketball | |
Youth Basketball | ||
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Gym - Middle
Andover Traveling Boys Basketball Practice | |
Andover Traveling Boys Basketball Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 8:30pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Knowledge Bowl Meet | |
Knowledge Bowl Meet | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Elk River |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Elk River |
4:00pm | vs. Elk River @ Andover HS | |
4:00pm | vs. Elk River @ Andover HS | |
5:00pm | vs. Centennial | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Elk River |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Elk River |
5:30pm | vs. Elk River @ Andover HS | |
5:30pm | vs. Elk River @ Andover HS | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Elk River |
7:00pm | vs. Elk River @ Andover HS | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Centennial |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. NWSC Championships | |
NWSC Championships | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Room A107
more.. Speech Practice | |
Speech Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Cafeteria
Fundraiser Sort/Pick Up - Back of Cafeteria | |
Fundraiser Sort/Pick Up - Back of Cafeteria | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Room A105
Alpine Ski Team Meeting | |
Alpine Ski Team Meeting | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| Andover/Blaine vs. Centennial |
7:30pm- 9:15pm |
Gym - Middle
more.. Baseball Open Gym | |
Baseball Open Gym |