Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00pm | Volleyball Tournament | |
Volleyball Tournament |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 10:00am |
Gym - Main
GBB (Lower Levels) Practice | |
GBB (Lower Levels) Practice | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Gym - Middle
more.. BBB (B-Squad/JV./Varsity) | |
BBB (B-Squad/JV./Varsity) | ||
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
Gym - Main
GBB (Varsity) Practice | |
GBB (Varsity) Practice | ||
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
Gym - Middle
more.. BBB (9th Grade) Practice | |
BBB (9th Grade) Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Coon Rapids @ Andover HS |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Coon Rapids @ Andover HS |
4:00pm | vs. Wayzata @ Andover HS | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Coon Rapids @ Andover HS |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Coon Rapids @ Coon Rapids HS |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Coon Rapids @ Coon Rapids HS |
5:30pm | vs. Coon Rapids @ Andover HS | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Coon Rapids @ Coon Rapids HS |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Coon Rapids @ Coon Rapids HS |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Cafeteria - North
Cheer Practice | |
Cheer Practice | ||
7:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids @ Andover HS | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Coon Rapids @ Coon Rapids HS |
7:00pm | vs. Marshall School, Duluth |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:45am |
Gym - Main
Baseball Open Gym | |
Baseball Open Gym | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Cafeteria - North
HOSA | |
HOSA | ||
8:30pm- 10:00pm |
Gym - Main
Youth Boys Traveling Basketball | |
Youth Boys Traveling Basketball | ||
8:30pm- 10:00pm |
Gym - Middle
Youth Girls Traveling Basketball | |
Youth Girls Traveling Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:48am- 10:33am |
Auditorium
WIN Time Activity-Speaker | |
WIN Time Activity-Speaker | ||
11:00am | vs. Farmington
@ Xcel Energy Center
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
IMC/Media Center - Middle Section
French Club France 2021 Parent/Student Info Meeting | |
French Club France 2021 Parent/Student Info Meeting | ||
6:00pm | vs. TBA | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Cafeteria - North
Cheer Practice | |
Cheer Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Cambridge-Isanti
@ Cambridge-Isanti H.S
| |
7:00am- 4:00pm |
Auditorium
Orchestra Concert Practice | |
Orchestra Concert Practice | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Totino-Grace @ Totino-Grace High School |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Totino-Grace |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Totino-Grace @ Totino-Grace High School |
4:00pm | vs. Totino-Grace @ Andover HS | |
4:00pm | vs. Totino-Grace @ Andover HS | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Totino-Grace @ Totino-Grace High School |
5:30pm | vs. Totino-Grace @ Andover HS | |
5:30pm | vs. Totino-Grace @ Andover HS | |
6:00pm | vs. Minnetonka
@ Xcel Energy Center
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Totino-Grace @ Totino-Grace High School |
7:00pm | vs. Totino-Grace @ Andover HS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Cambridge-Isanti
@ Cambridge-Isanti H.S
| |
7:00am- 4:00pm |
Room E134
Robotics Team | |
Robotics Team | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Gym - Main
Girls Basketball | |
Girls Basketball | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Gym - Main
Boys Basketball | |
Boys Basketball | ||
12:00pm | vs. Forest Lake
@ Amsoil Arena
| |
12:30pm | vs. Tartan
@ Tartan High School
| |
2:00pm | vs. TBA |