Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
One Act Rehearsal | |
One Act Rehearsal | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym - Middle
more.. Boys Basketball Practice | |
Boys Basketball Practice | ||
5:00pm | vs. Champlin Park/Coon Rapids | |
5:00pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
5:00pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
5:10pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Grand Rapids |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym - Middle
more.. Dance Team Practice | |
Dance Team Practice | ||
7:00pm | vs. Champlin Park/Coon Rapids | |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Grand Rapids |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Tartan
@ Tartan High School
|
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Room E134
Robotics Team Meeting | |
Robotics Team Meeting | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Gym - Middle
more.. Boys Basketball Practice | |
Boys Basketball Practice | ||
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Blaine |
12:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Anoka |
1:00pm | vs. Armstrong
@
Andover High School Tri with Armstrong & North Branch | |
Tri with Armstrong & North Branch | ||
1:00pm | vs. North Branch Area Public Schools @ Andover HS | |
1:00pm | vs. North Branch Area Public Schools @ Andover HS | |
1:00pm | vs. Armstrong
@
Andover High School Tri with Armstrong & North Branch | |
Tri with Armstrong & North Branch | ||
2:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Anoka |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Gym - Middle
more.. Boys Basketball Practice | |
Boys Basketball Practice | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Gym - Middle
Dance Team Practice | |
Dance Team Practice | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Gym - Main
Dance Team Practice | |
Dance Team Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria - North
Winter Sideline Cheer | |
Winter Sideline Cheer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Room E134
Robotics Team Meeting | |
Robotics Team Meeting | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Cafeteria - North
Leo Club Meeting `A` | |
Leo Club Meeting `A` | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
One Act Rehearsal | |
One Act Rehearsal | ||
2:50pm- 6:30pm | Parent Teacher Conferences - More Information to Follow | |
Parent Teacher Conferences - More Information to Follow | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym - Middle
more.. Boys Basketball Practice | |
Boys Basketball Practice | ||
5:00pm | vs. Anoka HS | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | 8th Grade Welcome - Class Exploration | |
8th Grade Welcome - Class Exploration | ||
6:00pm | vs. Blaine | |
7:00pm | vs. Anoka HS | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Gym - Main
Feine-Basketball | |
Feine-Basketball | ||
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Gym - Middle
Climbing Crew | |
Climbing Crew |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Room E134
Robotics Team Meeting | |
Robotics Team Meeting | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
One Act Rehearsal | |
One Act Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ French Park - 12605 Rockford Road, Plymouth, MN 55441
Live Stream link: https://fb.me/e/5hV84HZsn | |
Live Stream link: https://fb.me/e/5hV84HZsn | ||
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Centennial |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Centennial |
4:00pm | vs. Centennial | |
4:00pm | vs. Centennial | |
5:30pm | vs. Centennial | |
5:30pm | vs. Centennial | |
5:30pm | vs. Centennial | |
7:00pm | vs. Centennial @ Andover HS | |
7:00pm | vs. Centennial |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Room E134
Robotics Team Meeting | |
Robotics Team Meeting | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Cafeteria - North
Leo Club Meeting `B` | |
Leo Club Meeting `B` | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
One Act Rehearsal | |
One Act Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym - Main
Boys Basketball Practice | |
Boys Basketball Practice | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym - Middle
Boys Basketball Practice | |
Boys Basketball Practice | ||
5:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids | |
6:00pm | vs. Spring Lake Park | |
6:00pm | vs. Anoka @ Anoka HS | |
6:30pm | vs. Champlin Park
@
Champlin Park HS Double Dual - Andover Single - Blaine/Champlin Park | |
Double Dual - Andover Single - Blaine/Champlin Park | ||
7:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids | |
7:00pm | vs. Anoka @ Anoka HS | |
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Gym - Middle
more.. Feine-Basketball | |
Feine-Basketball |