Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15pm | Osseo-Park Center vs. Mound Westonka
@ Mound - Thaler Hockey Arena
| |
7:00pm | Osseo-Park Center vs. Mound Westonka
@ Mound - Thaler Hockey Arena
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Skate 5K | |
Skate 5K | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Park Center |
4:00pm | vs. Park Center | |
4:00pm | vs. Park Center | |
4:00pm | vs. Park Center | |
5:30pm | vs. Park Center | |
5:30pm | vs. Park Center | |
5:30pm | vs. Park Center | |
5:30pm | vs. Park Center | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Irondale
@ Irondale High School
Part of quad at WBL |
Part of quad at WBL | ||
7:00pm | vs. Park Center | |
7:00pm | vs. Park Center |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | vs. Spring Lake Park | |
6:00pm | vs. Andover | |
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 01-03-18) | vs. Irondale
@ Irondale High School
|
6:30pm | vs. Park Center | |
7:00pm | vs. Spring Lake Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Irondale
@ Irondale High School
|
4:00pm | vs. Irondale
@ Irondale High School
| |
4:00pm | vs. Irondale | |
4:00pm | vs. Irondale | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
Matches at 4:00pm, 5:30pm, 7:00pm | |
Matches at 4:00pm, 5:30pm, 7:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
Matches at 4:00pm, 5:30pm, 7:00pm | |
Matches at 4:00pm, 5:30pm, 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm | vs. Irondale
@ Irondale High School
| |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Irondale
@ Irondale High School
|
5:30pm | vs. Irondale | |
5:30pm | vs. Irondale | |
7:00pm | vs. Irondale
@ Irondale High School
| |
7:00pm | vs. Irondale |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:15am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Maroon and Gold Invitational Bronze Division (Main Pool) Warm up: 8:15 a.m. Swimming Start: 9:15 a.m. Diving Start: TBA Coaches meeting: 8:45 a.m. | |
Maroon and Gold Invitational Bronze Division (Main Pool) Warm up: 8:15 a.m. Swimming Start: 9:15 a.m. Diving Start: TBA Coaches meeting: 8:45 a.m. | ||
5:00pm | St. Francis vs. Osseo-Park Center | |
5:30pm | vs. Irondale | |
7:00pm | St. Francis vs. Osseo-Park Center | |
7:30pm | vs. Irondale |