Skip to content
Osseo High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Adapted Athletics
Today
October 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
1
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
(Cancelled)
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Coon Rapids HS
Tennis Courts 1-7
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Osseo High School
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Osseo High School
2
3:00pm
Cross Country Running: V
@Chaska Par 30 Golf Course
Victoria Lions Invite
3:00pm
Cross Country Running: JV
@Chaska Par 30 Golf Course
Victoria Lions Invite
3:45pm
SOC: B/B Squad
(Changed)
@Andover HS
Field - Soccer - Northeast
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Andover HS
Field - Soccer - Northeast
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Osseo High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Osseo High School
5:30pm
SOC: G/JV
@Osseo High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Osseo High School
3
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
(Cancelled)
@Anoka HS
Field - Soccer/Lacrosse - South West
4:15pm
VB: G/9B
@Osseo High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9A
@Osseo High School
5:30pm
SOC: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Anoka HS
Field - Soccer/Lacrosse - South West
5:30pm
VB: G/B Squad
@Osseo High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Osseo High School
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Osseo High School
4
4:00pm
FB: B/B Squad
(Changed)
@Wayzata High School
4:00pm
FB: B/9A
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
SOC: B/B Squad
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Anoka High School
Field - Soccer/Lacrosse - North West
4:15pm
VB: G/9B
@Maple Grove High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9A
@Maple Grove High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Anoka HS
Field - Turf - Goodrich Field
5:30pm
SOC: G/B Squad
(Changed)
@Osseo High School
5:30pm
SOC: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Anoka HS
Field - Soccer/Lacrosse - North East
5:30pm
VB: G/B Squad
@Maple Grove High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Maple Grove High School
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@Osseo Junior High School
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Anoka HS
Field - Turf - Goodrich Field
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Maple Grove High School
5
4:00pm
FB: B/9B
@Osseo High School
7:00pm
FB: B/V
@Osseo High School
6
10:00am
FB: B/JV
@Osseo High School
11:00am
SOC: G/B Squad
@Osseo High School
11:00am
SOC: G/JV
@Osseo High School
1:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Osseo High School
7
8
4:15pm
VB: G/9B
@Osseo Senior High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9A
@Osseo Senior High School
5:30pm
VB: G/B Squad
@Osseo Senior High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Osseo Senior High School
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Osseo Senior High School
9
4:15pm
VB: G/9B
@Elk River High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9A
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
VB: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Elk River High School
10
3:15pm
Cross Country Running: V
@Elk River Golf Club
11
4:00pm
FB: B/B Squad
@Osseo High School
10th grade
4:00pm
FB: B/9A
@Anoka HS
Field - Football - JV Game & Track
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@Spring Lake Park High School
Panther Pool
12
4:00pm
FB: B/9B
@Anoka HS
Field - Football - JV Game & Track
7:00pm
FB: B/V
@Anoka HS
Field - Turf - Goodrich Field
13
8:00am
VB: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym East
8:00am
VB: G/9A
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
10:00am
FB: B/JV
@Anoka HS
Field - Turf - Goodrich Field
14
15
16
4:00pm
Cross Country Running: V
@Centennial HS
4:00pm
FB: B/9A
@Osseo High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9B
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym West - Tartan
4:15pm
VB: G/9A
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
5:30pm
VB: G/B Squad
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym West - Tartan
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@Brooklyn JHS
Tournament of Champions
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse
17
4:00pm
FB: B/B Squad
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
4:00pm
FB: B/9B
@Osseo High School
7:00pm
FB: B/V
@Osseo High School
18
10:00am
FB: B/JV
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
19
1:30pm
VB: G/V
@Moorhead High School
MHS Gym - Main
1:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Moorhead High School
MHS Fieldhouse
20
9:00am
VB: G/V
@Moorhead High School
MHS Gym - Main
9:00am
VB: G/JV
@Moorhead High School
MHS Fieldhouse
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
9:00am
SW: G/V
@Northdale Middle School
JV Conference All Schools dive at Coon Rapids at 9am
12:00pm
SW: G/V
@Northdale Middle School
JV Conference - Who is at what location will be determined by team size in Mid-Oct. All Schools dive at Coon Rapids at 9am
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?