Skip to content
Osseo High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Adapted Athletics
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
5:30pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Osseo High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Osseo High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Osseo High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Osseo High School
3
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Fogerty Arena
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Osseo Junior High School
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Park Center High School
6:30pm
GYM: G/V
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Fogerty Arena
7:00pm
WR: V
@Park Center High School
4
3:30pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Irondale High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Irondale High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Osseo High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Osseo High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Irondale High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Irondale High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Osseo High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Irondale High School
5
TBD
WR: JV
@Farmington High School
8:15am
SW: B/V
@University of Minnesota
Tiger Divison (Scoreboard Pool) * Swimming and Diving Warm up: 8:15 a.m. * Swimming Start: 9:15 a.m. * Diving Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 8:45 a.m. Bro...
9:00am
WR: V
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
11:00am
GYM: G/V
@Park Center High School
PC South Gym
12:15pm
Basketball: G/9A
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
1:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
1:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
3:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #5
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Osseo High School
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Osseo High School
6
7
8
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym West - Tartan
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Osseo High School
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@New Hope Ice Arena
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Dick Vraa Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym West - Tartan
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Osseo High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Osseo High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Osseo High School
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@New Hope Ice Arena
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Dick Vraa Ice Arena
9
3:30pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
10
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Coon Rapids Ice Center
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Irondale High School
Diving at Spring Lake Park High School - 4:00pm
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Osseo High School
6:30pm
GYM: G/V
@Osseo High School
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Coon Rapids Ice Center
7:00pm
WR: V
@Osseo High School
11
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong South Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Osseo High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Osseo High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong South Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Osseo High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
12
9:00am
WR: V
@Elk River High School
10:00am
DT: V
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
11:00am
GYM: G/V
@Osseo High School
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Dick Vraa Ice Arena
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@New Hope Ice Arena
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Dick Vraa Ice Arena
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@New Hope Ice Arena
13
14
15
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Totino-Grace High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Totino-Grace High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Osseo High School
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Dick Vraa Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Totino-Grace High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Totino-Grace High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Osseo High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Osseo High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Totino-Grace High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Osseo High School
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Dick Vraa Ice Arena
16
6:30pm
GYM: G/V
@Osseo High School
6:30pm
GYM: G/V
@Osseo High School
17
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
@Osseo HS East Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Maple Grove High School
4:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Theodore Wirth Park
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Osseo High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Osseo HS East Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Maple Grove High School
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Osseo Junior High School
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Osseo High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Osseo HS East Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Maple Grove High School
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Osseo High School
7:00pm
WR: V
@Osseo High School
18
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Maple Grove Senior High
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Maple Grove High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Maple Grove Senior High
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Maple Grove High School
19
9:00am
WR: V
@Osseo High School
8:00 weigh ins - 14 weight classes
1:00pm
HK: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Maple Grove Community Ice Arena
1:00pm
SW: B/V
@Spring Lake Park High School
Diving 9:00
3:00pm
HK: G/V
@Maple Grove Community Ice Arena
20
21
22
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym East
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Osseo High School
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Dick Vraa Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym East
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Osseo High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Osseo High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Osseo High School
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Dick Vraa Ice Arena
23
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Changed)
@Osseo High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
(Changed)
@Osseo High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Changed)
@Osseo High School
6:30pm
GYM: G/V
@Champlin Park HSchool
24
4:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
(Cancelled)
@Woodland Trails Park
5K Skate
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Brooklyn Park Community Center
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Maple Grove Middle School
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong North Gym
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Brooklyn Park Community Center
7:00pm
WR: V
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
25
3:30pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
5K Classic (Pursuit)
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Park Center High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Park Center High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Changed)
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
(Changed)
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Osseo High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Park Center High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Park Center HS
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Changed)
@Osseo High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Osseo High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Park Center HS
26
9:30am
WR: V
@Orono High School
Weigh ins at 7:30 am
Bus loads at 7:00 a.m. and departs at 7:05. Trip # 11035.
1:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Osseo High School
3:00pm
HK: B/V
@Osseo High School
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Anoka Ice Arena
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Anoka Ice Arena
27
28
9:30am
Nordic Ski Racing: V
(Postponed)
@Theodore Wirth Park
NWSC Championships Meet run by Rollie Ring-Jarvi ***Revised Race Times -- 10:30am, 11:30am, 2pm, 3pm***
4:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
(Postponed)
@Theodore Wirth Park
JV Championships
29
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Rescheduled)
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Rescheduled)
@Spring Lake Park High School
Auxiliary Gym - North
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Spring Lake Park High School
Panther Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Osseo High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Osseo High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Spring Lake Park High School
Auxiliary Gym - North
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Spring Lake Park High School
Panther Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Osseo High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Spring Lake Park High School
Panther Gym
30
10:00am
Nordic Ski Racing: V
(Changed)
@Theodore Wirth Park
NWSC Championships Meet run by Rollie Ring-Jarvi
3:45pm
Basketball: B/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Southwest High School
4:45pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Southwest High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Southwest High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Southwest High School
31
4:30pm
WR: V
(Rescheduled)
@Spring Lake Park High School
4:30pm
WR: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Spring Lake Park High School
5:30pm
GYM: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Osseo High School
5:30pm
HK: B/JV
@National Sports Center
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Brooklyn JHS
Tournament of Champions
6:30pm
GYM: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Osseo High School
7:30pm
HK: B/V
@National Sports Center
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?