Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm | vs. North St. Paul High School | |
5:30pm | vs. North St. Paul High School | |
7:00pm | vs. North St. Paul High School | |
7:00pm | vs. North St. Paul High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | vs. Spring Lake Park | |
6:00pm | vs. Spring Lake Park | |
6:00pm | vs. Park Center | |
6:30pm | vs. Elk River | |
7:00pm | vs. Spring Lake Park | |
7:00pm | vs. Park Center |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Irondale |
4:00pm | vs. Irondale | |
4:00pm | vs. Irondale | |
4:00pm | vs. Irondale | |
5:30pm | vs. Irondale | |
5:30pm | vs. Irondale | |
5:30pm | vs. Irondale | |
5:30pm | vs. Irondale | |
7:00pm | vs. Irondale | |
7:00pm | vs. Irondale |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:15am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
Tiger Divison (Scoreboard Pool) * Swimming and Diving Warm up: 8:15 a.m. * Swimming Start: 9:15 a.m. * Diving Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 8:45 a.m. Bronze Divison (Main Pool) * Swimming and Diving Warm up: 8:15 a.m. * Swimming Start: 9:15 a.m. * Diving Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 8:45 a.m. Maroon Divison (Main Pool) * Swimming Warm up: 12:30 p.m. * Swimming Start: 1:30 p.m. * Diving Warmup and Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 12:45 p.m. Gold Divison (Main Pool) * Swimming Warmup: 4:30 p.m. * Swimming Start: 5:30 p.m. * Diving Warmup and Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 4:45 p.m. | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Bloomington Jefferson High School
| |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:15pm | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
@ St. Michael-Albertville High School
| |
1:30pm | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
@ St. Michael-Albertville High School
| |
1:30pm | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
@ St. Michael-Albertville High School
| |
3:00pm | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville @ St. Michael-Albertville High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Irondale | |
7:00pm | vs. Irondale |
* Swimming and Diving Warm up: 8:15 a.m.
* Swimming Start: 9:15 a.m.
* Diving Start: TBA
* Coaches Meeting 8:45 a.m.
Bronze Divison (Main Pool)
* Swimming and Diving Warm up: 8:15 a.m.
* Swimming Start: 9:15 a.m.
* Diving Start: TBA
* Coaches Meeting 8:45 a.m.
Maroon Divison (Main Pool)
* Swimming Warm up: 12:30 p.m.
* Swimming Start: 1:30 p.m.
* Diving Warmup and Start: TBA
* Coaches Meeting 12:45 p.m.
Gold Divison (Main Pool)
* Swimming Warmup: 4:30 p.m.
* Swimming Start: 5:30 p.m.
* Diving Warmup and Start: TBA
* Coaches Meeting 4:45 p.m.