Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Anoka HS | |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. White Bear Lake Area |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Diving competition will take place at 9:30 AM | |
Diving competition will take place at 9:30 AM |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. TBD
@ TBD
| |
4:15pm | vs. Andover | |
4:15pm | vs. TBD
@ TBD
| |
4:15pm | vs. Andover | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Centennial High School- Turf 2
Race Schedule: 1. 4:30 Varsity Boys 3200m (10 runners) 2. 4:50 Varsity Girls 3200m (10 runners) 3. 5:10 JV Boys 3200m (unlimited) 4. 5:35 JV Girls 3200m (unlimited) 5. 6:00 MS Co-ed 3200m (unlimited) 6. 6:30 Grades 1-5 open co-ed 800m (any kids who show up can run) | |
Race Schedule: 1. 4:30 Varsity Boys 3200m (10 runners) 2. 4:50 Varsity Girls 3200m (10 runners) 3. 5:10 JV Boys 3200m (unlimited) 4. 5:35 JV Girls 3200m (unlimited) 5. 6:00 MS Co-ed 3200m (unlimited) 6. 6:30 Grades 1-5 open co-ed 800m (any kids who show up can run) | ||
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Centennial High School- Turf 2
Race Schedule: 1. 4:30 Varsity Boys 3200m (10 runners) 2. 4:50 Varsity Girls 3200m (10 runners) 3. 5:10 JV Boys 3200m (unlimited) 4. 5:35 JV Girls 3200m (unlimited) 5. 6:00 MS Co-ed 3200m (unlimited) 6. 6:30 Grades 1-5 open co-ed 800m (any kids who show up can run) | |
Race Schedule: 1. 4:30 Varsity Boys 3200m (10 runners) 2. 4:50 Varsity Girls 3200m (10 runners) 3. 5:10 JV Boys 3200m (unlimited) 4. 5:35 JV Girls 3200m (unlimited) 5. 6:00 MS Co-ed 3200m (unlimited) 6. 6:30 Grades 1-5 open co-ed 800m (any kids who show up can run) | ||
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Centennial High School- Turf 2
Race Schedule: 1. 4:30 Varsity Boys 3200m (10 runners) 2. 4:50 Varsity Girls 3200m (10 runners) 3. 5:10 JV Boys 3200m (unlimited) 4. 5:35 JV Girls 3200m (unlimited) 5. 6:00 MS Co-ed 3200m (unlimited) 6. 6:30 Grades 1-5 open co-ed 800m (any kids who show up can run) | |
Race Schedule: 1. 4:30 Varsity Boys 3200m (10 runners) 2. 4:50 Varsity Girls 3200m (10 runners) 3. 5:10 JV Boys 3200m (unlimited) 4. 5:35 JV Girls 3200m (unlimited) 5. 6:00 MS Co-ed 3200m (unlimited) 6. 6:30 Grades 1-5 open co-ed 800m (any kids who show up can run) | ||
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Centennial High School- Turf 2
Race Schedule: 1. 4:30 Varsity Boys 3200m (10 runners) 2. 4:50 Varsity Girls 3200m (10 runners) 3. 5:10 JV Boys 3200m (unlimited) 4. 5:35 JV Girls 3200m (unlimited) 5. 6:00 MS Co-ed 3200m (unlimited) 6. 6:30 Grades 1-5 open co-ed 800m (any kids who show up can run) | |
Race Schedule: 1. 4:30 Varsity Boys 3200m (10 runners) 2. 4:50 Varsity Girls 3200m (10 runners) 3. 5:10 JV Boys 3200m (unlimited) 4. 5:35 JV Girls 3200m (unlimited) 5. 6:00 MS Co-ed 3200m (unlimited) 6. 6:30 Grades 1-5 open co-ed 800m (any kids who show up can run) | ||
5:00pm | vs. Blaine | |
5:00pm | vs. Blaine | |
5:30pm | vs. TBD
@ TBD
| |
5:30pm | vs. Andover | |
5:30pm | vs. TBD
@ TBD
| |
5:30pm | vs. Andover | |
6:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
7:00pm | vs. TBD
@ TBD
| |
7:00pm | vs. Andover |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Blaine | |
7:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 10-21-21) | vs. Blaine
Senior / Parent Night |
Senior / Parent Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 10-20-21) | vs. Blaine
@
Blaine HS Senior / Parent Night |
Senior / Parent Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Moorhead High School | |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Moorhead High School |