Skip to content
Rogers - MN
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
September 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Rogers High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9B
@Rogers High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9A
@Rogers High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
SOC: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Park Center High School
Pride Stadium
5:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
VB: G/B Squad
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Rogers High School
4
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
(Changed)
@National Sports Center
Stadium- National Sports Center
Share Bus w Girls 9A
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Totino-Grace High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
SOC: G/9A
(Changed)
@National Sports Center
Fields 48/49- National Sports Center
Share Bus w Boys 9A
5
4:00pm
FB: B Squad
@Andover High School
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
(Changed)
@National Sports Center
Stadium- National Sports Center
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Coon Rapids HS
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Coon Rapids HS
Tennis Courts 1-7
4:30pm
FB: 9A
@Rogers High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Spring Lake Park High School
Panther Stadium/Track
5:30pm
SOC: G/JV
(Changed)
@National Sports Center
Stadium- National Sports Center
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@Brooklyn JHS
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Spring Lake Park High School
Panther Stadium/Track
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Park Center High School
6
4:00pm
Cross Country Running: V
@Isanti Middle School
2 Buses, 1 Trailer
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
SOC: G/9A
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
FB: V
@Rogers High School
Youth Night
7
8:00am
VB: G/B Squad
@Maple Grove High School
8:00am
VB: G/JV
@Maple Grove High School
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Princeton High School
8
9
4:00pm
FB: JV
@Andover High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@Maple Grove High School
10
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Spring Lake Park High School
Tennis Courts - East
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Spring Lake Park High School
Tennis Courts - West
4:15pm
VB: G/9B
@Rogers High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9A
@Rogers High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
SOC: G/B Squad
(Changed)
@Anoka HS
Field - Soccer/Lacrosse - South East
5:30pm
SOC: G/JV
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
VB: G/B Squad
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Rogers High School
Parents Night
11
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
SOC: B/9A
@Rogers High School
12
3:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers High School
3:30pm
Cross Country Running: V
(Postponed)
@The Ponds Golf Course
2 Buses, 1 Trailer
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Rogers Middle School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
(Postponed)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Maple Grove High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
FB: B Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
FB: 9A
(Rescheduled)
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
4:30pm
SOC: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers High School
6:00pm
SOC: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Rogers High School
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Rogers High School
13
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
SOC: G/9A
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
FB: V
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
2 Buses, 1 Trailer-(Back Drop Down)
14
8:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Coon Rapids HS
9:00am
Tennis: G/C
@Rogers Middle School
7/8 Matches
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@Roseville Area High School
9:00am
VB: G/B Squad
@Monticello High School
9:00am
VB: G/V
@Mound Westonka High School
9:00am
VB: G/JV
@Monticello High School
2:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Rogers High School
3:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Rogers High School
3:30pm
SOC: G/JV
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Champlin Park HSchool
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Rogers High School
15
16
4:00pm
FB: B Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@STMA Middle School West
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@St Michael-Albertville HS
4:30pm
FB: 9A
(Rescheduled)
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
5:30pm
FB: JV
@Rogers High School
17
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Centennial High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Elk River High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Centennial High School
5:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Centennial High School
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Centennial High School
Cougar Stadium
18
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
@Centennial High School
Share Bus w Boys 9A
5:30pm
SOC: B/9A
@Centennial High School
Share Bus w Girls 9A
19
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Blaine HS
Field - Soccer Field 1 - South
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Monticello Middle School
7/8 Matches
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Park Center High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Rogers High School
4:15pm
Cross Country Running: V
@St Michael Rec Center
2 Buses, 1 Trailer - Shuttle
4:30pm
FB: B Squad
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
FB: 9A
@Buffalo High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Blaine HS
Field - Turf - Bengal Stadium
5:30pm
SOC: G/JV
@Blaine HS
Field - Soccer Field 1 - South
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Blaine HS
Field - Turf - Bengal Stadium
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Elk River High School
20
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
@Blaine HS
Field - Soccer Field 3
Share Bus w Boys 9A
5:30pm
SOC: B/9A
@Blaine HS
Field - Soccer Field 3
Share Bus w Girls 9A
7:00pm
FB: V
@Buffalo High School
2 Buses, 1 Trailer-(Back Drop Down)
21
8:00am
Tennis: G/C
@TBD
C Squad @ Champlin Park HS & Jackson MS
Anoka HS, Chaplin Park HS, Jackson MS
8:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@TBD
JV Singles @ Coon Rapids HS JV Doubles @ Anoka HS
Anoka HS, Chaplin Park HS, Jackson MS
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Rogers High School
9:00 am - Rogers vs. White Bear Lake 11:00 am - White Bear Lake vs. Rosemount 1:00 pm - Rogers vs. Rosemount
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@Rogers Middle School
9:00 am - Rogers vs. White Bear Lake 11:00 am - White Bear Lake vs. Rosemount 1:00 pm - Rogers vs. Rosemount
9:00am
VB: G/9A
@St Michael-Albertville HS
1:30pm
SW: G/V
@University of Minnesota
Maroon & Gold Invite
22
23
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Andover High School
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
@Rogers High School
4:15pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Rogers High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Andover High School
Trailer
5:30pm
SOC: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Andover HS
Field - Soccer - Northwest
5:30pm
SOC: B/9A
(Changed)
@Andover HS
Field - Soccer - Center (north)
5:30pm
SOC: B/JV
(Changed)
@Andover High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Andover High School
Shuttle
24
4:15pm
VB: G/9B
@Blaine High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9A
@Blaine High School
5:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Andover High School
Complete Match
5:30pm
VB: G/B Squad
@Blaine High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Blaine High School
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Blaine High School
25
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Coon Rapids HS
Field - Soccer - East 1
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
(Cancelled)
@Coon Rapids HS
Field - Soccer - East 1
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@Maple Grove Middle School
JV2 Team
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Maple Grove High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers High School
26
4:00pm
Cross Country Running: V
@Buffalo Heights Golf Course
2 Buses. 1 Trailer
4:00pm
FB: B Squad
@Monticello High School
Trailer - Share w/ G Soccer B
4:00pm
FB: 9A
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Coon Rapids HS
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Buffalo Community Middle School
7/8 Matches
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Coon Rapids HS
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Coon Rapids HS
Tennis Courts 1-7
4:15pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Becker High School
Share w/ Football B
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Coon Rapids HS
5:30pm
SOC: G/JV
@Coon Rapids HS
Field - Soccer Pit
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@Spring Lake Park High School
Panther Pool
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Coon Rapids HS
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Rogers High School
Youth Night -Pink Out/Cancer Awareness Night
27
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
@Rogers High School
4:15pm
Tennis: G/C
@Delano High School
7/8 Team
5:30pm
SOC: B/9A
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
FB: V
@Rogers High School
Homecoming
8:00pm
Homecoming
@Rogers High School
Dance
28
9:30am
Cross Country Running: V
@University of Minnesota
1 Bus, 1 Trailer
10:00am
SOC: G/JV
@Rogers High School
11:00am
SOC: G/V
@Rogers High School
Youth and Parents Day
11:30am
SOC: B/JV
@Rogers High School
1:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
29
30
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Buffalo High School
4:30pm
FB: JV
(Cancelled)
@Monticello High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Buffalo High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Buffalo High School
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Buffalo High School
Shuttle
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?