Rogers


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 6
  • 7
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Rogers High School
    7:00pm
    @Rogers High School
    PAC - Kick Off Concert
  • 8
    6:00pm
    @Anoka - Fred Moore MS
  • 9
  • 10
    3:15pm
    @Elk River Golf Club
    3:15pm
    @Elk River Golf Club
    3:55pm
    @Elk River Golf Club
    2 Buses + 1 Trailer
    4:00pm
    @Chisago Lakes High School
    4:30pm
    @Rogers High School
    5:00pm
    @Rogers High School
    Home Site
    5:00pm
    @Moorhead High School
    Home Site-High Seed / Coach Bus
    6:00pm
    @Northdale MS Pool
    7:00pm
    @Rogers High School
    PAC - Concert
    7:00pm
    @Rogers High School
    Senior Night
  • 11
    @Minnetonka Art Center
    NWS Visual Art Day - Share Bus with ER - Pick-up Door 4/Bus Corral
    5:00pm
    @St Michael-Albertville HS
    7:00pm
    @Chisago Lakes High School
    2 Buses, 1 Trailer-(Back Drop Down)
  • 12
    8:00am
    @Champlin Park
    9:00am
    @St Michael-Albertville HS
    1:00pm
    @St Michael-Albertville HS
    Home Site
    4:00pm
    @St Cloud Tech High School
    Van - Divers / Dive Warm-up 8:00a.m. Competition 10:30. Swim warm ups 2:00 Meet 4:00.
    7:00pm
    @TBD
    Home Site
  • 13
  • 14
    TBD
    @Reed-Sweatt Tennis Center
    7:00pm
    @Rogers High School
    PAC -Induction Ceremony
  • 15
    TBD
    @Reed-Sweatt Tennis Center
    3:30pm
    @Central Park - Brooklyn Park
    2 Buses, 1 Trailer
    4:00pm
    @Elk River High School
    4:00pm
    @Rogers High School
    6:00pm
    @VandenBerge Middle School
    Tournament of Champions
    Senior Night
    7:00pm
    @TBD
    High Seed
    7:00pm
    @Rogers High School
  • 16
    7:00pm
    @Rogers High School
    Senior Night / Tackle Cancer
  • 17
    10:00am
    @Rogers High School
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
    5:30pm
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    Tri - Relay Meet
    7:00pm
    @TBD
    6AAAAA QF - High Seed
    7:00pm
    @Rogers High School
    5AAA Play-In Game - High Seed
  • 23
  • 24
    3:00pm
    @Anoka High School
    2 Buses, 1 Trailer
    7:00pm
    @Champlin Park High School
    5AAA - High Seed
  • 25
  • 26
    12:00pm
    @VandenBerge Middle School
    JV Conference - Who is at what location will be determined by team size in Mid-Oct. All Schools dive at Blaine at 9am
    3:00pm
    @Rogers High School
    6AAAAA SF - High Seed