Skip to content
Rogers - MN
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2020
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
TBD
HK: G/JV
@National Sports Center
2:30pm
HK: G/V
@National Sports Center
Trailer - Bus times and # of buses needed dependent on 12/31 games.
2
4:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Moorhead Sports Center
Coach Bus / Overnight
6:00pm
HK: B/V
@Moorhead Sports Center
Coach Bus / Overnight
3
10:30am
HK: G/JV
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Ralph Engelstad Arena - Thief River Falls
Coach Bus / Overnight
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rogers High School
6:00pm
HK: B/V
@Ralph Engelstad Arena - Thief River Falls
Coach Bus / Overnight
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rogers High School
Parents Night
4
12:00pm
GYM: G/V
@Big Lake High School
Trailer -Stop at ERHS Door C Equip pick -up, Depart ERHS 8:15
5
6
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rogers High School
7
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Osseo High School
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Osseo High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Osseo High School
6:00pm
DT: V
@Rogers High School
6:00pm
DT: JV
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Osseo High School
2 Buses
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Rogers High School
Mentor Night
8
4:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Hyland Park Reserve
Classic
9
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Totino-Grace High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Totino-Grace High School
5:15pm
HK: G/JV
@Rogers Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Totino-Grace High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Totino-Grace High School
Main Gym (Gym 1)
6:15pm
WR: V
@Delano High School
5:00 PM - Delano vs. Orono (WCC rule to go first) 6:15 PM - Rogers vs. Orono 7:30 PM - Delano vs. Rogers
6:15pm
WR: JV
@Delano High School
6:30pm
GYM: G/V
@Elk River High School
Parents Night
6:30pm
GYM: G/JV
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Totino-Grace High School
Main Gym (Gym 1)
2 buses
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Rogers Ice Arena
10
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
WR: V
@Rogers High School
11
Knowledge Bowl
@Buffalo High School
Share bus-ZHS 7:30, ER 7:45, RHS 8:00
9:00am
WR: V
@Elk River High School
10:00am
DT: V
@Anoka High School
V/JV/B
11:00am
GYM: G/V
@Moorhead High School
Coach Bus - Overnight - Depart 1/10/20 at 3:30 p.m.
12:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Brainerd High School
12:30pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Rescheduled)
@Brainerd - Riverside Elementary
12:30pm
Basketball: B/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Brainerd - Riverside Elementary
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Brainerd High School
1:30pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Rogers High School
1:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Rogers High School
1:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Brainerd High School
1:30pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Rescheduled)
@Brainerd - Riverside Elementary
1:30pm
Basketball: B/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Brainerd - Riverside Elementary
1:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Brainerd High School
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Brainerd High School
2 Coach Buses
3:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rogers High School
3:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Brainerd High School
2 Coach Buses
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Rogers High School
12
1:30pm - 4:30pm
Band/Choir
@TBD
NWS All Conference Band/Choir Practice @ SLP+TG
13
3:30pm
Math League
@Monticello High School
Share Bus w/ER -Depart ER 2:15, RHS 2:30
4:30pm
WR: 9A
@Wayzata High School
6:30pm
GYM: G/V
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
6:30pm
GYM: G/JV
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
14
3:30pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
5K Skate
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Spring Lake Park High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Rogers Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Spring Lake Park High School
Panther Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Rogers High School
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Brooklyn Park Community Center
Rink 2
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Osseo High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Spring Lake Park High School
Auxiliary Gym - North
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Spring Lake Park High School
Panther Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Spring Lake Park High School
Panther Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Brooklyn Park Community Center
Rink 2
Trailer
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Osseo High School
Osseo Arena - Trailer -Shuttle - All Return Together
15
16
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
WR: V
@Rogers High School
17
4:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Rescheduled)
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong South Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Community Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers High School
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
Shuttle Departure - Return together
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
HK: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
Trailer
18
TBD
WR: 9A
(Cancelled)
@Mora
Team State - Did not Qualify
TBD
DT: V
(Cancelled)
@Eagan High School
V/JV/B
9:00am
WR: V
(Cancelled)
@Osseo High School
Weather - Start time changed to 11:00a.m.
11:00am
GYM: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Henry Sibley High School
Trailer - Depart from ERHS 7:15
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Maple Grove Community Ice Arena
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Maple Grove Community Ice Arena
Trailer - Shuttle - All Return Together
19
20
21
3:30pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Woodland Trails Park
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse 1/2 - East
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse 3/4 - Center
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Osseo High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse 1/2 - East
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse 3/4 - Center
6:30pm
GYM: G/V
@Osseo High School
Trailer -Stop at ERHS Door C Equip pick -up, Depart ERHS 3:45
6:30pm
GYM: G/JV
@Osseo High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rogers High School
Youth Night
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse
2 buses
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Osseo High School
Trailer
22
3:30pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
5K Classic (Pursuit)
23
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Rogers High School
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rogers High School
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Totino-Grace High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
WR: V
@Totino-Grace High School
24
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Park Center HS
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Park Center HS
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Park Center HS
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Park Center HS
6:30pm
GYM: G/V
(Changed)
@Centennial High School
6:30pm
GYM: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Centennial High School
Centennial Meet Cancelled
6:30pm
GYM: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Centennial High School
Centennial Meet Cancelled
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Park Center HS
Shuttle Departure-Return together
25
One Act Play
@Rogers High School
PAC-Sub Sections vs Anoka, Andover, Delano, Maple Grove, Osseo
TBD
WR: 9A
@Zimmerman High School
TBD
DT: V
@Mounds View High School
JV/B
7:30am
Knowledge Bowl
@Annandale High School
Share Bus-ZHS(7:15)ER(7:30) RHS
9:30am
WR: V
@Saint Francis High School
9:30 - Rogers vs Irondale 11:00 - Rogers vs MV 12:30 - SF vs Rogers
1:15pm
HK: G/JV
@Rogers Ice Arena
3:00pm
HK: G/V
@Rogers Ice Arena
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Fogerty Arena
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Fogerty Arena
Trailer
26
1:30pm - 4:30pm
Band/Choir
@TBD
NWS All Conference Band/Choir Practice @ SLP+TG
27
4:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: JV
@Theodore Wirth Park
JV Championships
28
4:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
(Changed)
@Andover HS
Gym - Middle
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Andover HS
Gym - Middle
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Andover HS
Gym - Main
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Rogers High School
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Rogers High School
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Albertville Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Andover HS
Gym - Main
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Andover HS
Gym - Main
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Albertville Arena
Trailer - Shuttle - All Return Together
29
10:00am
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Theodore Wirth Park
NWSC Championships Meet run by Rollie Ring-Jarvi
7:00pm
One Act Play
@Rogers High School
PAC - Community Night
30
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Rogers Ice Arena
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Anoka Ice Arena
6:00pm
GYM: G/V
@Elk River High School
Double Dual for CR
Senior Night
6:00pm
GYM: G/JV
@Elk River High School
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Osseo High School
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Rogers Ice Arena
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Anoka Ice Arena
Trailer
7:00pm
WR: V
@Osseo High School
31
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Spring Lake Park High School
Auxiliary Gym - North
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Spring Lake Park High School
Panther Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Spring Lake Park High School
Auxiliary Gym - North
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Spring Lake Park High School
Panther Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Spring Lake Park High School
Panther Gym
2 Buses
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?