Skip to content
Rogers - MN
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
Knowledge Bowl
@North Branch High School
Share Bus-ZHS 7:45, ER 7:30, RHS 7:15
One Act Play
@Buffalo High School
Trailer - Sections
TBD
WR: 9A
@TBD
Individual - State
TBD
DT: V
@Forest Lake High School
8:00am
Speech: V
@Champlin Park HS
9:00am
WR: V
@Armstrong High School
1:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Rogers High School
3:00pm
HK: B/V
@Rogers High School
5:15pm
HK: G/JV
@Rogers Ice Arena
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Rogers Ice Arena
2
3
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Rogers High School
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
HK: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
Trailer
4
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Rogers Ice Arena
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Rogers Ice Arena
5
6
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Rogers High School
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Coon Rapids Ice Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Osseo High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Osseo High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rogers High School
6:30pm
GYM: G/V
@Park Center HS
Trailer - Depart ERHS
6:30pm
GYM: G/JV
@Park Center HS
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Osseo High School
Shuttle Departure Return together
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Coon Rapids Ice Center
Trailer - Shuttle All Return Together
7
One Act Play
@TBD
One Act State Festival - Share bus with ZHS - St Catherine O'Shaughnessy Hall.
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong North Gym
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Elk River High School
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Osseo High School
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Park Center HS
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Rogers High School
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Totino-Grace High School
7:00pm
WR: V
@Rogers High School
WEST hosting NORTH
8
Knowledge Bowl
@Big Lake High School
Share Bus-RHS 7:45, ER 8:00, ZHS 8:15
8:30am
Speech: V
@St Michael-Albertville HS
10:00am
WR: JV
@Park Center High School
Weigh In and Skin Check at 7:30 am
11:00am
GYM: G/JV
@Osseo High School
11:00am
GYM: G/JV
@Osseo High School
Trailer - Depart ERHS
2:30pm
HK: G/V
@Roseville Ice Arena
9
1:30pm - 5:00pm
Band/Choir
@TBD
NWS All Conference Band/Choir Practice @ SLP+TG
10
Band
@Spring Lake Park High School
Trailer / NWS Honors Band / Pick up Door 3 (Back of PAC)
Choir
@Totino Grace High School
NWS Honors Choir Pick up Door 3 - back of PAC
3:30pm
Nordic Ski Racing: JV
@Greenhaven Golf Course
JV Fun Meet
4:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Rescheduled)
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong South Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Community Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
Shuttle Departure - Return together
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers High School
11
2:30pm
Band/Choir
@Bethel University
Benson Great Hall-NWS AC Band/Choir Grand Finale-Practice 2:30, Concert 7:00 / Pick up Door 3 (Back of PAC) - Drop off Only
3:30pm
Math League
@Elk River H.S.
Van
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
HK: G/V
@Roseville Ice Arena
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
Music: V
@Bethel University
12
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Totino-Grace High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Totino-Grace High School
Main Gym (Gym 1)
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Totino-Grace High School
Annex Gym (Gym 2)
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Totino-Grace High School
Main Gym (Gym 1)
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Totino-Grace High School
Main Gym (Gym 1)
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rogers High School
13
11:00am
GYM: G/V
@Champlin Park High School
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Rogers High School
Student Appreciation
14
TBD
WR: V
@STMA Middle School West
Team
TBD
WR: V
@STMA Middle School West
Team
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Elk River High School
2 Buses
15
Knowledge Bowl
@Sartell High School
Share Bus-RHS 7:00, ER 7:15, ZHS 7:30
3:00pm
HK: G/V
@
Herb Brooks Hockey Center / Team Members to sing National Anthem at SCSU Women's hockey game.
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Rogers Ice Arena
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Rogers Ice Arena
Senior NIght
16
17
18
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong South Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong South Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
2 Buses
7:30pm
HK: B/V
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
Trailer, Section 8AA QF @ High Seed
19
20
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rogers High School
21
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym West - Tartan
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym West - Tartan
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse
Shuttle Departure Return together
22
Knowledge Bowl
@Elk River H.S.
In District
8:30am
Speech: V
@Princeton High School
10:30am
WR: V
@St Michael-Albertville HS
Individual
23
24
Knowledge Bowl
@Celebration Lutheran
Sub Regions -Share Bus w/ER RHS 7:15, ER 7:30
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Park Center HS
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Park Center HS
5:00pm
Meeting
@Rogers High School
Girls Lacrosse - Preseason Meeting - C101/103
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Park Center HS
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Park Center HS
6:00pm
Spring Trap
@Rogers High School
Medial Center - Spring Trap Parent/Player meeting
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Park Center HS
2 Buses
7:00pm
Meeting
@Rogers High School
Boys Lacrosse - Preseason Meeting - Choir Room
25
26
27
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Rogers Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Rogers Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rogers High School
6:00pm
Art
@Rogers High School
Arts Fest
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Moorhead High School
Section 8AAAA QF at High Seed
6:00pm
Spring Trap
@Rogers High School
Medial Center - Spring Trap Parent/Player meeting
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rogers High School
Senior Night
7:00pm
Meeting
@Rogers High School
Track and Field - Preseason Meeting - Media Center
28
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym East
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym East
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse
2 Buses
29
8:30am
Speech: V
@Zimmerman High School
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?