Skip to content
Rogers - MN
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
September 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Maple Grove High School
Grass Field
Shuttle
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Andover HS
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Rogers High School
Rogers Middle School
5:30pm
SOC: G/9A
@Maple Grove High School
Grass Field
Shuttle
5:30pm
SOC: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Rogers High School
2
3:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Park Center High School
PC North Turf Field - Between Dome and Stadium
4:30pm
SOC: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Park Center High School
North Turf Field - between the dome and the stadium
Share w/ B JV
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Park Center High School
Shuttle-Share w/ G Varsity
5:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@National Sports Center
Fields 48/49- National Sports Center
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Park Center High School
Shuttle - Share w/ B Varsity
3
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Park Center High School
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
@Park Center High School
PC North Turf Field - Between Dome and Stadium
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
(Changed)
@Anoka HS
Field - Soccer/Lacrosse - South West
Anoka 9A playing Rogers B Squad
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
SOC: B/9A
@Rogers High School
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@Brooklyn JHS
Virtual or "Score Exchange" vs Rogers Each team swims at home pool
6:45pm
SW: G/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
Virtual or "Score Exchange" vs Park Center Each team swims at home pool
4
5
6
7
8
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Rogers High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Rogers High School
9
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
@Anoka HS
Field - Soccer/Lacrosse - South West
Anoka 9A plays Rogers B Squad
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
@National Sports Center
Fields 48/49- National Sports Center
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Changed)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Changed)
@Totino-Grace High School
5:15pm
SOC: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@National Sports Center
Fields 48/49- National Sports Center
5:30pm
SOC: G/9A
@Rogers High School
10
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Anoka HS
Field - Soccer/Lacrosse - North East
4:00pm
SW: G/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
Virtual or "Score Exchange" vs Osseo Each team swims at home pool
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Anoka HS
Tennis Courts (All)
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Rogers High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Anoka HS
Field - Turf - Goodrich Field
5:30pm
SOC: G/JV
@Anoka HS
Field - Soccer/Lacrosse - South East
Shuttle
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@Osseo JHS Pool
Virtual or "Score Exchange" vs Rogers Each team swims at home pool
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Anoka HS
Field - Turf - Goodrich Field
Shuttle
11
3:50pm
Cross Country Running: G/V
@Prairie Park
Shuttle 1st Depart 2:45 - 2nd Depart 3:45
3:50pm
Cross Country Running: G/JV
@Prairie Park
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Anoka HS
Field - Soccer/Lacrosse - South East
Shuttle
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Changed)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Changed)
@Totino-Grace High School
Tennis Courts
5:20pm
Cross Country Running: B/V
@Prairie Park
Shuttle 1st Depart 2:45 - 2nd Depart 3:45
5:20pm
Cross Country Running: B/JV
@Prairie Park
5:30pm
SOC: G/9A
@Anoka HS
Field - Soccer/Lacrosse - South West
Shuttle
12
13
14
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Champlin Park HS
Field - Soccer/Lacrosse - NW Corner
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
@Champlin Park HS
Field - Soccer/Lacrosse - NW Corner
5:30pm
SOC: B/9A
@Rogers High School
15
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Champlin Park HS
Field Soccer East
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Champlin Park HS
Field Soccer/Lacrosse West
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Spring Lake Park High School
Tennis Courts - West
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Rogers High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Champlin Park HS
Field - Turf - Rebel Stadium
Shuttle-Share w/B Varsity
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Champlin Park HS
Field - Turf - Rebel Stadium
Shuttle-Share w/ G Varsity
16
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
SOC: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Rogers High School
17
3:50pm
Cross Country Running: B/V
@Bassett Creek Park
Shuttle
3:50pm
Cross Country Running: B/JV
@Bassett Creek Park
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Blaine HS
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
Cross Country Running: G/V
@Bassett Creek Park
Shuttle
4:30pm
Cross Country Running: G/JV
@Bassett Creek Park
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Osseo High School
5:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@Maple Grove High School
MGSH Stadium
Shuttle- Drop JV at MG, Drop V at Osseo- Pickup JV at MG Pickup V at Osseo.
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Osseo High School
Shuttle- Drop JV at MG, Drop V at Osseo- Pickup JV at MG Pickup V at Osseo.
18
Choir
(Cancelled)
@Target Field
Twins Game - National Anthen
19
20
21
RHS
@Rogers High School
Spirit Week, 9/21/20-9/25/20
22
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Elk River High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Rogers High School
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Rogers High School
23
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
@Blaine HS
Field - Soccer Field 3
5:30pm
SOC: G/9A
@Rogers High School
24
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Park Center High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Park Center High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
SOC: G/JV
@Rogers High School
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@Spring Lake Park High School
Panther Pool
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Rogers High School
25
3:50pm
Cross Country Running: G/V
@Prairie Park
Shuttle - 1st Departure 2:00, 2nd Departure 3:45 (Return first Group after Drop off 2nd Group, 2nd Group done about 6:15)
3:50pm
Cross Country Running: G/JV
@Prairie Park
3:50pm
Cross Country Running: B/V
@Prairie Park
Shuttle - 1st Departure 2:00, 2nd Departure 3:45 (Return first Group after Drop off 2nd Group, 2nd Group done about 6:15)
3:50pm
Cross Country Running: B/JV
@Prairie Park
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
(Changed)
@Andover HS
Field - Soccer - Northwest
5:30pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Rogers High School
8:00pm
Homecoming
(Cancelled)
@Rogers High School
Homecoming Dance
26
27
28
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Rogers High School
Rogers Middle School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Postponed)
@Centennial High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Rogers High School
29
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Centennial High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Rogers High School
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@Plymouth Middle School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Rogers High School
30
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
(Changed)
@National Sports Center
Field 60
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
SOC: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Coon Rapids High School
Field - Soccer Pit
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
@Coon Rapids High School
Field - Soccer Pit
5:30pm
SOC: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Rogers High School
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?