Skip to content
Rogers - MN
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Changed)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Changed)
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong South Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
(Changed)
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
(Changed)
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Changed)
@Armstrong High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
6
7
8
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Changed)
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Changed)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
(Changed)
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
(Changed)
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym West
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Blaine HS
BAC - Gym Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Changed)
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Blaine HS
Bengal Athletic Center
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Rogers High School
9
10
11
12
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Changed)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Changed)
@Centennial High School
Upper East Gym - Door S3
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
(Changed)
@Centennial High School
West Gym - Door S8
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
(Changed)
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Changed)
@Centennial
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Centennial
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Centennial High School
West Gym - Door S8
13
14
3:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
(Changed)
@Woodland Trails Park
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Rogers High School
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym West - Tartan
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse
1 Bus - Shuttle 3:15-9 to Champlin, 4:30-JV/B to Champlin/Return 9th grade to RHS, 5:45-V to Champlin/Return JV/B to RHS, Return Varsity to RHS
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Rogers High School
15
3:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
(Cancelled)
@Woodland Trails Park
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Anoka Ice Arena
5:00pm
WR: V
@Rogers High School
5:00pm
WR: V
@Rogers High School
Tri w/Foley Weigh-ins: 4 PM Round One: 5 PM - Rogers vs Andover Round Two: 10 minutes after round 1 - Andover vs Foley Round Three: 10 minutes after round 2 - ...
5:00pm
WR: JV
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Anoka Ice Arena
1 Bus - Shuttle / Trailer
16
10:00am
WR: V
@Centennial High School
Tri with Benilde-St. Margaret's 10:00am/11:30am/1:00pm
10:00am
WR: JV
@Centennial High School
Tri with Benilde-St. Margaret's 10:00am/11:30am/1:00pm
2:20pm
DT: V
@Maple Grove High School
V/JV Kick and Jazz - 1 Bus, Return to RHS about 3:15
5:30pm
HK: B/JV
@Fogerty Arena
7:30pm
HK: B/V
@Fogerty Arena
1 Bus - Shuttle / Trailer
17
18
TBD
DT: V
@Anoka High School
V/JV Kick and Jazz - 1 Bus, Return to RHS about 7:30
19
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@New Hope Ice Arena
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@New Hope Ice Arena
1 Bus - Shuttle / Trailer
20
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym East
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym East
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Coon Rapids HS
Fieldhouse
2 Buses - Shuttle Bus #1 - 2:45-9A/B to CR, 4:15-JV/B to CR / Return 9A/B to RHS. Bus 2 - 5:30-V to CR / Return JV/B to RHS, Return Varsity to RHS
21
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
(Changed)
@Champlin Ice Forum
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Maple Grove High School
6:30pm
GYM: G/V
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
HK: B/V
(Changed)
@Champlin Ice Forum
1 Bus - Shuttle / Trailer
7:00pm
WR: V
@Maple Grove High School
Livestream Link: https://boxcast.tv/view/jan-21--maple-grove-wrestling-vs-rogers-103844
22
2:30pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Changed)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Changed)
@Parade Ice Garden
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
(Changed)
@Parade Ice Garden
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Rogers High School
5:00pm
WR: V
@Edison High School
5:00pm
WR: JV
@Edison High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
(Changed)
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
1 Bus - Shuttle, 3:00-9A/B to ER, 4:30-JV/B to ER / Return 9A/B to RHS, 5:45-V to ER / Return JV/B to RHS, Return Varsity to RHS
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Rogers High School
23
9:00am
DT: V
@Delano High School
V/JV Kick and Jazz - 1 Bus - Leave Delano HS by 5:30
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Coon Rapids Ice Center
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Coon Rapids Ice Center
1 Bus - Shuttle / Trailer
24
25
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elk River High School
1 Bus - Shuttle, 3:00-9 to ER / 4:30-JV+B to ER, Return 9 to RHS / 5:45-V to ER / Return JV+B to RHS / Return Varsity to RHS
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rogers High School
26
3:45pm
Nordic Ski Racing: V
@Woodland Trails Park
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
@Centennial Sports Arena
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Centennial Sports Arena
1 Bus - Shuttle / Trailer
27
4:00pm
DT: V
@Blaine High School
Jazz LIVE STREAMING LINK -LIVE via web-stream. Pay-Per-View $6.50. Remember your credentials for future competitions. https://matt29382.wixsite.com/mneventpo...
4:00pm
DT: JV
@Blaine High School
Jazz
7:00pm
One Act Play
@Rogers High School
Virtual Community Night
28
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Rogers High School
Livestream Link: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC4RI-5szH-QuusJa3ioMcYA/featured
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Maple Grove High School
Livestream Link: https://www.maplegrovebasketball.com/
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Maple Grove High School
Livestream Link: https://www.maplegrovebasketball.com/
5:00pm
HK: G/JV
(Changed)
@Rogers High School
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@Fogerty Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Rogers High School
Livestream Link: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCQcIP2t7F5BmRyxPn5J8ftA/featured
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Rogers High School
Livestream Link: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCRgFo02LrxXxfpH7Nvz2FtQ/featured
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Maple Grove High School
Livestream Link: https://www.maplegrovebasketball.com/
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Maple Grove High School
Livestream Link: https://www.maplegrovebasketball.com/
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rogers High School
Livestream Link: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC5dDh_26k_74F852fx3YrCA/featured
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Maple Grove High School
Livestream Link: https://www.maplegrovebasketball.com/
1 Bus - Shuttle, 3:00-9A+B to MG / 4:30-JV+B to MG - Return 9A+B to RHS / 5:45-V to MG , Return ...
7:00pm
HK: G/V
(Changed)
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Fogerty Arena
1 Bus - Shuttle / Trailer
29
5:30pm
WR: V
@Elk River High School
with Zimmerman
5:30pm
WR: JV
@Elk River High School
with Zimmerman
30
9:00am
WR: V
@Rogers High School
9:00am
WR: V
@Rogers High School
Tri w/Moorhead Weigh-ins: 8 AM Round One: 9 AM - Rogers vs Coon Rapids Round Two: 10 minutes after round 1 - Coon Rapids vs Moorhead Round Three: 10 minutes af...
9:00am
WR: JV
@Rogers High School
5:00pm
HK: B/JV
@New Hope Ice Arena
7:15pm
HK: B/V
@New Hope Ice Arena
Game will be televised on CCX Sports 12
1 Bus - Shuttle / Trailer
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?