Skip to content
Rogers - MN
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
May 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
9:30am
Golf: G/V
@Alexandria - Geneva Golf Club
RHS Van
6:00pm - 11:00pm
Prom
@TBD
Grand March - RHS PAC, Dinner- Rockwoods
2
3
2:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Fox Hollow
2:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Fox Hollow
4:00pm
Tennis: B/C
@Coon Rapids HS
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Coon Rapids HS
4:30pm
SB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
SB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Armstrong High School
Stadium Field/Track
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@North Community Park - Rogers
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Armstrong High School
Stadium Field/Track
Shuttle
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@North Community Park - Rogers
4
12:30pm
Golf: B/JV
@Daytona Golf Course
RHS Van or In District
3:00pm
Track and Field: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Armstrong High School
Stadium Field/Track
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/B Squad
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/V
@Andover HS
Field - Baseball 1 (Varsity North)
Trailer
4:30pm
BSB: B/9A
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/JV
@Andover HS
Field - Baseball 2 (JV/10th Center)
4:30pm
SB: G/B Squad
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
SB: G/V
@Andover HS
Field - Softball 1
Trailer
4:30pm
SB: G/9A
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
SB: G/JV
@Andover HS
Field - Softball 2
5:30pm
Track and Field: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Armstrong High School
Stadium Field/Track
1 Bus - 1 Trailer - Shuttle: Stop at PVMS - Depart PVMS 1:45, Depart RHS #1 - 2:00, Depart #2 - 4:45
5
11:00am
Golf: B/V
@Refuge Golf Club
RHS Van
12:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Elk River Golf Club
In District
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Spring Lake Park High School
Tennis Courts - West
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Spring Lake Park High School
Tennis Courts - West
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@North Community Park - Rogers
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@North Community Park - Rogers
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Park Center High School
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@North Community Park - Rogers
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Park Center High School
6
11:00am
Golf: G/V
@Fox Hollow
In District
11:30am
Golf: B/JV
@Chomonix GC-Centennial
12:30pm
Golf: B/JV
@Chomonix GC-Centennial
RHS Van
3:00pm
Track and Field: G/V
@Champlin Park HS
Field - Turf - Rebel Stadium
3 - Buses, 1 Trailer: Stop at PVMS - Depart PVMS 1:30, Depart RHS 1:45
3:00pm
Track and Field: G/JV
@Champlin Park HS
Field - Turf - Rebel Stadium
3:00pm
Track and Field: B/V
@Champlin Park HS
Field - Turf - Rebel Stadium
3:00pm
Track and Field: B/JV
@Champlin Park HS
Field - Turf - Rebel Stadium
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Champlin Park High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/B Squad
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/V
@Paul Parkway
BBC field #1
Trailer
4:30pm
BSB: B/9A
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/JV
@Paul Parkway
BBC field #5
4:30pm
SB: G/B Squad
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
SB: G/V
@Blaine HS
Field - Softball - Varsity (NW)
Trailer
4:30pm
SB: G/9A
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
SB: G/JV
@Blaine HS
Field - Softball - Southwest (JV)
7:00pm
Spring Play
@Rogers High School
PAC
7
8:00am
Golf: B/JV
@Shamrock Golf Course
Parents Drive Students
11:00am
Golf: G/V
@Minnewaska Golf Club
RHS Van
1:30pm
Golf: B/V
@Majestic Oaks Golf Club
District Van
4:30pm
BSB: B/B Squad
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/V
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
Spring Play
@Rogers High School
PAC
8
TBD
Golf: B/V
@Majestic Oaks Golf Club
Parents Drive Students
10:30am
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Blaine High School
12:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Blaine High School
Trailer
1:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Alexandria Golf Club
RHS Van
7:00pm
Spring Play
@Rogers High School
PAC
9
2:30pm
Spring Play
@Rogers High School
PAC
10
11:30am
Golf: B/JV
@Bunker Hills Golf Course
RHS Van
3:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Wild Marsh Golf Club
3:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Wild Marsh Golf Club
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Anoka HS
Tennis Courts - Upper 5
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Anoka High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Anoka HS
Field - Soccer/Lacrosse - North West
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@North Community Park - Rogers
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Anoka HS
Field - Turf - Goodrich Field
Shuttle
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@North Community Park - Rogers
7:00pm
Scholarship Night
@Rogers High School
PAC
11
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Rush Creek Golf Club
RHS Van
4:00pm
Tennis: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Armstrong High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Armstrong High School
Tennis Court
4:30pm
BSB: B/B Squad
@Armstrong High School
Baseball Field
Trailer
4:30pm
BSB: B/V
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/9A
@Zachary Park
4:30pm
BSB: B/JV
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
SB: G/B Squad
@Armstrong High School
Softball Field
Stop at PVMS - Depart PVMS 2:30
4:30pm
SB: G/V
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
SB: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Zachary Park
4:30pm
SB: G/JV
@Rogers High School
12
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Keller Golf Course
RHS Van
12:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Brookland Exec. GC
District Van
1:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Riverwoood Golf Course
In District
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@North Community Park - Rogers
4:30pm
SB: G/V
@Buffalo High School
1 Buses - Trailer - Stop at PVMS - Depart PVMS 2:30
4:30pm
SB: G/9A
@Buffalo High School
4:30pm
SB: G/JV
@Buffalo High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@North Community Park - Rogers
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Oak Knoll Athletic Complex, 999 Proctor Ave., Elk River, MN
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@North Community Park - Rogers
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Oak Knoll Athletic Complex, 999 Proctor Ave., Elk River, MN
Trailer
13
8:00am
Golf: B/V
@Rush Creek Golf Club
RHS Van
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Links at Northfork Golf Course
District Van
3:30pm
Track and Field: B/V
@Armstrong High School
Stadium Field/Track
2 Buses - 1 Trailer - Stop at PVMS - Depart PVMS 1:45, Depart RHS -2:00
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Buffalo High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/9A
@Rogers High School
5:00pm
BSB: B/V
@Elk River High School
Trailer
5:00pm
BSB: B/JV
@Youth Athletic Complex- Elk River
5:30pm
Track and Field: G/V
@Armstrong High School
Stadium Field/Track
14
3:45pm
Track and Field: G/JV
@Osseo High School
7th-8th Grade Meet / Stop at PVMS - Depart PVMS 2:30
3:45pm
Track and Field: B/JV
@Osseo High School
7th - 8th Grade Meet
4:00pm
SB: G/B Squad
@Rogers High School
Doubleheader - Two 5 Inning Games
4:00pm
SB: G/V
@Rogers High School
Doubleheader - Two 5 Inning Games
4:00pm
SB: G/JV
@Rogers High School
Doubleheader - Two 5 Inning Games
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@National Sports Center
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Spring Lake Park High School
Panther Stadium/Track
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@North Community Park - Rogers
5:30pm
SB: G/9A
@Elk River High School
Bus - Drop off only
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Spring Lake Park High School
Panther Stadium/Track
Shuttle
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@North Community Park - Rogers
7:00pm
SB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
Shuttle
15
3:00pm
SB: G/B Squad
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
Bus Drop off only
5:30pm
SB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Elk River High School
In District
7:00pm
SB: G/V
@Elk River High School
In District
16
17
TBD
Golf: G/JV
@TBD
District Van - Eagle Lake Youth Golf Center
TBD
Golf: B/JV
@Elk River Golf Club
In District
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Loggers Trail Golf Club
RHS Van
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Delano High School
6:00pm
RHS
@Rogers High School
Commons, AVID Senior Send Off
18
3:00pm
Track and Field: G/V
@Osseo High School
3:00pm
Track and Field: B/V
@Osseo High School
2 Bus - 1 Trailer - Stop at PVMS - Depart PVMS 1:30, Depart RHS 1:45.
3:15pm
Golf: G/V
@Victory Links Golf Club
3:15pm
Golf: G/JV
@Victory Links Golf Club
4:00pm
Tennis: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Spring Lake Park High School
Tennis Courts - West
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Spring Lake Park High School
Tennis Courts - West
4:30pm
BSB: B/B Squad
(Changed)
@Anoka HS
Field - Baseball Castle Field
Trailer
4:30pm
BSB: B/V
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/9A
@Anoka HS
Field 5 - Baseball
4:30pm
BSB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
SB: G/B Squad
@Anoka HS
Stop at PVMS - Depart PVMS 2:30
4:30pm
SB: G/V
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
SB: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Anoka HS
Field 2 - Softball - NE
4:30pm
SB: G/JV
@Rogers High School
19
11:30am
Golf: B/JV
@Sundance Golf Club
RHS Van
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Elk River Golf Club
In District
4:30pm
BSB: B/B Squad
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/9A
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/JV
@Dakota Park
Carlson Field (not Dakota Park)
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Maple Grove High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Maple Grove High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@North Community Park - Rogers
6:00pm
BSB: B/V
@Dakota Park
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Maple Grove High School
Shuttle
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@North Community Park - Rogers
20
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@The Classic at Madden's Golf Course
RHS Van
1:45pm
Golf: G/V
@Fox Hollow
2:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Fox Hollow
4:00pm
Tennis: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Champlin Park High School
Tennis Courts (All)
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Track and Field: G/V
@St Michael-Albertville HS
4:00pm
Track and Field: B/V
@St Michael-Albertville HS
2 Buses - 1 Trailer - (One Shuttle to get rest of students): Bus#1 - Stop at PVMS - Depart PVMS 2:45, Both buses Depart RHS 3:00,
4:30pm
BSB: B/B Squad
@Champlin Park HS
Field Baseball #6
Trailer
4:30pm
BSB: B/V
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/9A
@Champlin Park HS
Field Baseball #5
4:30pm
BSB: B/JV
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
SB: G/B Squad
@Champlin Park HS
Field Softball #3
Trailer - Stop at PVMS - Depart PVMS 2:45
4:30pm
SB: G/V
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
SB: G/9A
@Champlin Park HS
Field Softball #4
4:30pm
SB: G/JV
@Rogers High School
21
4:30pm
BSB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Anoka HS
Field 5 - Baseball
4:30pm
BSB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Anoka HS
Field 5 - Baseball
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Andover High School
Field - Soccer - Center (north)
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Andover High School
Field - Turf - Husky Stadium
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@North Community Park - Rogers
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Andover High School
Field - Turf - Husky Stadium
Shuttle
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@North Community Park - Rogers
22
23
24
12:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Rum River Hills Golf Course
RHS Van
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@North Community Park - Rogers
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@North Community Park - Rogers
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Centennial High School
Cougar Stadium
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@North Community Park - Rogers
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Centennial High School
Cougar Stadium
Trailer
25
TBD
Track and Field: B/V
@Maple Grove High School
1 Bus, 1 Trailer
12:15am
Golf: B/V
@Bunker Hills Golf Course
RHS Van - Students Drive (Waivers Signed)
3:30pm
Track and Field: B/V
@Maple Grove High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Champlin Park High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/B Squad
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/V
@Maple Grove Senior High
Trailer
4:30pm
BSB: B/9A
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/JV
@Maple Grove Senior High
4:30pm
SB: G/B Squad
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
SB: G/V
@Maple Grove Senior High
Trailer
4:30pm
SB: G/9A
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
SB: G/JV
@Maple Grove Senior High
26
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Fridley Middle School
4:15pm
BSB: B/JV
(Changed)
@Springer Ball Park
4:30pm
BSB: B/B Squad
(Changed)
@Anoka HS
Field - Baseball Castle Field
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Totino-Grace High School
5:00pm
BSB: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Richmond Ball Park
Trailer - B/9
5:00pm
BSB: B/9A
(Changed)
@Rocori High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Changed)
@Fridley Middle School
Shuttle
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@North Community Park - Rogers
7:00pm
BSB: B/V
(Changed)
@Springer Ball Park
Trailer - V/JV
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@North Community Park - Rogers
27
11:30am
Golf: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Bunker Hills Golf Course
Tee Times starting at 11:30am
RHS Van
3:30pm
SB: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Elk River High School
Stop at PVMS - Depart PVMS 1:45 / Drop off only
4:15pm
BSB: B/JV
(Changed)
@Springer Ball Park
5:00pm
BSB: B/9A
(Changed)
@Rocori High School
7:00pm
BSB: B/V
(Changed)
@Springer Ball Park
Trailer - V/JV
28
TBD
Track and Field: G/V
@Maple Grove High School
1 Bus, 1 Trailer - Pickup PVMS 9:30
9:00am
Golf: G/JV
@Majestic Oaks Golf Club
RHS Van
10:00am
Track and Field: G/V
@Maple Grove High School
Field Events- 10am Running Events- 10:45am
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?