Skip to content
Rogers - MN
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
September 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
10:30am
Tennis: G/C
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
@Champlin Park HS
Field - Soccer/Lacrosse - NW Corner
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Providence Academy
5:00pm
FB: JV
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
SOC: G/B Squad
(Changed)
@Champlin Park HS
Field - Soccer/Lacrosse - NW Corner
5:30pm
SOC: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
2
10:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Armstrong High School
Tennis Court
4:00pm
FB: 9A
@Bemidji High School
Coach Bus - Return after Varsity Game
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Rogers High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Rogers Middle School
5:30pm
SOC: B/JV
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@Anoka - Fred Moore MS
7:00pm
FB: V
@BSU Stadium
Coach Bus - Stop at BHS to Change - BSU for Game.
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Rogers Middle School
3
4
5
6
7
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
@Rogers High School
4:15pm
VB: G/B Squad
@Buffalo High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9A
@Buffalo High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/9A
@Buffalo High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Buffalo High School
5:15pm
VB: G/9B
@Buffalo High School
5:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Buffalo High School
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Buffalo High School
Shuttle
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Rogers Middle School
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Buffalo High School
Early Pick PVMS-Depart PVMS 3:00
8
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
(Cancelled)
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
@Zachary Park
Early Pick PVMS-Depart PVMS 2:30
5:30pm
SOC: G/9A
@Elk River High School
5:30pm
SOC: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
9
4:00pm
FB: 9A
@Monticello High School
Trailer
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Park Center High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Rogers High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9B
@Rogers High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9A
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
FB: B Squad
@Rogers High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@
5:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Park Center High School
5:30pm
VB: G/B Squad
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Rogers High School
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Rogers High School
10
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Park Center High School
Rogers 9A will play Park Center B Squad
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
(Cancelled)
@
5:30pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Rogers High School
Blaine's 9A will be playing Rogers b-squad
5:30pm
SOC: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@
7:00pm
FB: V
@Monticello High School
2 Buses - 1 Trailer
11
TBD
VB: G/V
@Mound Westonka High School
TBD
VB: G/V
@Mound Westonka High School
TBD
VB: G/V
@Mound Westonka High School
TBD
VB: G/V
@Mound Westonka High School
9:00am
Tennis: G/C
@St Michael-Albertville HS
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Princeton High School
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@Rogers High School
9:00am
VB: G/B Squad
@Maple Grove High School
9:00am
VB: G/JV
@Maple Grove Senior High
2:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Rogers High School
2:00pm
SOC: B/9A
@Rogers High School
2:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Rogers High School
12
13
4:00pm
Cross Country Running: G/V
@Fox Hollow
1 Bus, 1 Trailer - Shuttle if Needed - Stop at PVMS for Pick up - Depart PVMS 2:15
4:00pm
Cross Country Running: B/V
@Fox Hollow
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
SOC: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Blaine HS
Field - Soccer Field 1 - South
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
@National Sports Center
4:15pm
VB: G/9A
(Changed)
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
5:30pm
SOC: G/9A
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
VB: G/B Squad
(Changed)
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong South Gym
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
7:00pm
VB: G/V
(Changed)
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
14
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@National Sports Center
Fields 48/49- National Sports Center
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Coon Rapids HS
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Coon Rapids HS
4:15pm
VB: G/9B
@Rogers High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9A
@Rogers High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Spring Lake Park High School
Panther Stadium/Track
5:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@National Sports Center
Fields 48/49- National Sports Center
5:30pm
VB: G/B Squad
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Spring Lake Park High School
Panther Stadium/Track
Shuttle
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Rogers High School
15
9:00am
Tennis: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@STMA Middle School West
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St Michael-Albertville HS
Drop C Team at STMA MS W - Pick up C Team at STMA MS W on Return to RHS
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@STMA Middle School West
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St Michael-Albertville HS
Drop C Team at STMA MS W - Pick up C Team at STMA MS W on Return to RHS
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong South Gym
4:15pm
VB: G/9A
(Changed)
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
5:30pm
VB: G/B Squad
(Changed)
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong South Gym
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@Brooklyn JHS
7:00pm
VB: G/V
(Changed)
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
16
3:30pm
Cross Country Running: G/V
@Pond's Golf Course
2 Buses, 1 Trailer / 1 Bus Stop PVMS for Pick up - Depart PVMS 1:30
3:30pm
Cross Country Running: B/V
@Pond's Golf Course
4:00pm
FB: B Squad
@Andover High School
4:00pm
FB: 9A
@Rogers High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers Middle School
5:30pm
FB: 9B
@Rogers High School
17
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Maple Grove High School
Dome Field
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
@Maple Grove High School
Grass Fields
Pick-up PVMS- Depart PVMS 2:30
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Totino-Grace High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
SOC: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
7:00pm
FB: V
@St Michael-Albertville HS
18
TBD
SW: G/V
@University of Minnesota
TBD
VB: G/V
@Hopkins High School
TBD
VB: G/V
@Hopkins High School
TBD
VB: G/V
@Hopkins High School
TBD
VB: G/V
@Hopkins High School
TBD
VB: G/V
@Hopkins High School
TBD
VB: G/V
@Hopkins High School
8:00am
VB: G/9A
@St Michael-Albertville HS
9:00am
VB: G/B Squad
@Monticello High School
9:00am
VB: G/JV
@Monticello High School
10:00am
FB: JV
@Andover High School
10:00am
SOC: B/JV
11:00am
SOC: B/V
@Rogers Middle School
11:30am
SOC: G/JV
1:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Rogers Middle School
19
20
4:15pm
VB: G/9B
@Coon Rapids HS
4:15pm
VB: G/9A
@Coon Rapids HS
5:30pm
VB: G/B Squad
@Coon Rapids HS
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Coon Rapids HS
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Coon Rapids HS
2 buses
21
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Osseo High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Rogers High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Rogers Middle School
5:30pm
SOC: G/JV
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Rogers Middle School
22
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Andover HS
Field - Soccer - Northeast
PVMS Early Bus - Depart PVMS 2:30
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
4:15pm
VB: G/9B
@Rogers High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9A
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
SOC: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Andover HS
Field - Soccer - Northwest
5:30pm
SOC: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
5:30pm
VB: G/B Squad
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Rogers High School
Youth Night
23
4:00pm
Cross Country Running: G/V
@Buffalo Heights Golf Course
2 Buses, 1 Trailer / PVMS Early Bus - Depart PVMS 2:00
4:00pm
Cross Country Running: B/V
@Buffalo Heights Golf Course
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Blaine HS
Field - Soccer Field 1 - South
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Elk River High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Rogers High School
5:00pm
FB: B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Becker High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Blaine HS
Field - Turf - Bengal Stadium
5:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Blaine HS
Field - Soccer Field 1 - South
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@Anoka - Fred Moore MS
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Blaine HS
Field - Turf - Bengal Stadium
24
3:30pm
Cross Country Running: G/V
@Les Bolstad U of Mn Golf Course
1 Bus - Trailer
3:30pm
Cross Country Running: B/V
@Les Bolstad U of Mn Golf Course
4:00pm
FB: 9A
@Coon Rapids HS
Trailer
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
SOC: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Blaine HS
Field - Soccer Field 1 - South
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Wayzata High School
5:30pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
SOC: B/9A
@Blaine HS
Field - Turf - Bengal Stadium
7:00pm
FB: V
@Coon Rapids HS
2 Buses - 1 Trailer
25
9:00am
Tennis: G/C
@Rosemount High School
11:00am
SOC: G/JV
@Osseo High School
1:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Osseo High School
1 Bus -B/G Shuttle
1:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@
3:00pm
SOC: B/V
@
1 Bus -B/G Shuttle
26
27
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
(Changed)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
SOC: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Zachary Park
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
@Zachary Park
Early Pickup at PVMS - Depart PVMS 2:15
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@Spring Lake Park High School
Tennis Courts - East
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Spring Lake Park High School
Tennis Courts - West
4:30pm
FB: JV
@Rogers High School
28
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Sonnesyn Park
4:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Zachary Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Maple Grove High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Rogers High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9B
@Rogers High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9A
@Rogers High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Armstrong High School
Stadium Field/Track
5:30pm
VB: G/B Squad
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Armstrong High School
Stadium Field/Track
Shuttle
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Rogers High School
29
4:00pm
SOC: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Coon Rapids High School
Field - Soccer Pit
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
@Anoka HS
Field - Soccer/Lacrosse - South West
Early Pickup at PVMS - Depart PVMS 2:15
4:00pm
SOC: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Coon Rapids High School
Field - Soccer Pit
4:00pm
SOC: B/9A
5:30pm
SOC: G/B Squad
@Anoka High School
5:30pm
SOC: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
30
4:00pm
FB: 9A
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@
4:00pm
Tennis: G/C
@Maple Grove High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Rogers High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Maple Grove High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9B
@Osseo High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9A
@Osseo High School
4:30pm
FB: B Squad
@Elk River High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
5:30pm
FB: 9B
@Rogers High School
5:30pm
SOC: G/B Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Maple Grove High School
Grass Fields
5:30pm
SOC: B/JV
(Cancelled)
5:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Rogers High School
vs MG JV2
5:30pm
VB: G/B Squad
@Osseo High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Osseo High School
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@VandenBerge Middle School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Osseo High School
Shuttle
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?