Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. St. Anthony Village
@ St. Anthony Village HS
| |
11:00am | vs. Minneapolis South | |
1:00pm | vs. Minneapolis South | |
1:00pm | vs. Minneapolis South | |
3:00pm | vs. Minneapolis South | |
5:00pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
@ Park Center - Pride Stadium
| |
7:00pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
@ Park Center - Pride Stadium
| |
8:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Irondale High School
| |
8:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Highview Middle School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
4:00pm | vs. Totino-Grace
Park Center's B Squad will play Totino Grace's C Squad. | |
Park Center's B Squad will play Totino Grace's C Squad. | ||
4:15pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
4:15pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
5:30pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
5:30pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
7:00pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Centennial |
4:00pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
4:00pm | vs. Totino-Grace | |
4:00pm | vs. Totino-Grace @ Totino-Grace High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Totino-Grace | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Centennial |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Anoka HS | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Anoka HS | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Coon Rapids @ Coon Rapids HS |
4:00pm | vs. Centennial | |
4:00pm | vs. Centennial | |
4:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids | |
4:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids | |
4:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids @ Coon Rapids HS | |
4:15pm | vs. Maple Grove | |
4:15pm | vs. Maple Grove | |
4:30pm | vs. Coon Rapids | |
4:30pm | vs. Coon Rapids | |
5:00pm | vs. Centennial | |
5:30pm | vs. Centennial | |
5:30pm | vs. Centennial | |
5:30pm | vs. Maple Grove | |
5:30pm | vs. Maple Grove | |
6:00pm | vs. Osseo | |
7:00pm | vs. Centennial | |
7:00pm | vs. Maple Grove |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Spring Lake Park |
4:00pm | vs. Spring Lake Park | |
7:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids
@ Park Center - Pride Stadium
|