Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Champlin Park |
4:00pm | vs. Champlin Park | |
5:30pm | vs. Champlin Park | |
5:30pm | vs. Champlin Park | |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-31-19) | vs. Blaine |
7:00pm | vs. Champlin Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Totino-Grace |
10:00am |
(Rescheduled from 02-02-19) | vs. Totino-Grace |
10:10am |
(Rescheduled to 02-02-19) | vs. Totino-Grace |
11:30am |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Totino-Grace @ Totino-Grace High School |
11:30am |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Totino-Grace @ Totino-Grace High School |
11:30am |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Totino-Grace |
11:30am |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Totino-Grace |
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Totino-Grace @ Totino-Grace High School |
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Totino-Grace |
1:00pm | Osseo-Park Center vs. Champlin Park/Coon Rapids | |
3:00pm | Osseo-Park Center vs. Champlin Park/Coon Rapids |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Osseo-Park Center | |
7:00pm | St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Osseo-Park Center |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Coon Rapids |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Coon Rapids |
4:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids @ Coon Rapids HS | |
4:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids @ Coon Rapids HS | |
5:30pm | vs. Coon Rapids | |
5:30pm | vs. Coon Rapids | |
5:30pm | vs. Coon Rapids @ Coon Rapids HS | |
5:30pm | vs. Coon Rapids @ Coon Rapids HS | |
7:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids | |
7:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids @ Coon Rapids HS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am | vs. TBD | |
Boys Classic 10 am Girls Classic 11:30 am Boys Skate 2 pm Girls Skate 3 pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-19-19) | vs. Maple Grove |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-23-19) | vs. Maple Grove |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-23-19) | vs. Maple Grove |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-19-19) | vs. Maple Grove |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-19-19) | vs. Maple Grove |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-23-19) | vs. Maple Grove |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-23-19) | vs. Maple Grove |
6:00pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Anoka |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-19-19) | vs. Maple Grove |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-23-19) | vs. Maple Grove |
Girls Classic 11:30 am
Boys Skate 2 pm
Girls Skate 3 pm