Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
No school for students. District Holiday. | ||
No school for students. District Holiday. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Cardinal CORE Schedule | ||
Cardinal CORE Schedule | ||
5:00pm | Centennial vs. Champlin Park/Coon Rapids CP/CR Teacher Night | |
CP/CR Teacher Night | ||
7:00pm | Centennial vs. Champlin Park/Coon Rapids CP/CR Teacher Night | |
CP/CR Teacher Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Cardinal Time Schedule | ||
Cardinal Time Schedule | ||
2:30pm- 3:15pm |
Room 310
Student Council Meeting | |
Student Council Meeting | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Skate 5K |
Skate 5K |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Room 111
Redemption | |
Redemption | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. |
5:15pm | Champlin Park/Coon Rapids vs. Rogers - MN | |
5:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Spring Lake Park | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Champlin Park @ Champlin Park HS |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Anoka |
7:00pm | Champlin Park/Coon Rapids vs. Rogers - MN | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Champlin Park @ Champlin Park HS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Elk River |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Elk River |
4:00pm | vs. Elk River | |
4:00pm | vs. Elk River @ Coon Rapids HS | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Hibbing High School Gymnasium
|
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Elk River |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Elk River |
5:30pm | vs. Elk River @ Coon Rapids HS | |
5:30pm | vs. Elk River @ Coon Rapids HS | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Elk River
Pep Band |
Pep Band | ||
7:00pm | vs. Elk River @ Coon Rapids HS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:30am |
Room 111
Redemption | |
Redemption | ||
8:15am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Maroon and Gold Invitational Bronze Division (Main Pool) Warm up: 8:15 a.m. Swimming Start: 9:15 a.m. Diving Start: TBA Coaches meeting: 8:45 a.m. |
Maroon and Gold Invitational Bronze Division (Main Pool) Warm up: 8:15 a.m. Swimming Start: 9:15 a.m. Diving Start: TBA Coaches meeting: 8:45 a.m. | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Hibbing High School Gymnasium
| |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm | vs. Champlin Park | |
7:00pm | vs. Champlin Park |