Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:40am- 2:20pm | No School/Holiday | |
No School/Holiday |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:10am- 2:20pm | Cardinal Time Schedule Cardinal Time is 7:10 am - 8:20 am School Starts 8:30 am - 2:20 | |
Cardinal Time Schedule Cardinal Time is 7:10 am - 8:20 am School Starts 8:30 am - 2:20 | ||
7:30am- 8:20am |
Room 004
CRU Meeting | |
CRU Meeting | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Room 108
Upward Bound | |
Upward Bound | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:30pm | vs. Centennial |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:30pm | One-Act Play Rehearsal | |
One-Act Play Rehearsal | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Room 143
Redemption/Saturday School | |
Redemption/Saturday School | ||
5:00pm | Rogers - MN vs. Champlin Park/Coon Rapids | |
5:00pm | ||
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Andover | |
6:00pm | vs. Elk River | |
6:30pm | vs. Park Center | |
7:00pm | Rogers - MN vs. Champlin Park/Coon Rapids | |
7:00pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Elk River |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:30pm | One-Act Play Rehearsal | |
One-Act Play Rehearsal | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Elk River @ Coon Rapids HS |
4:00pm | vs. Elk River @ Coon Rapids HS | |
4:00pm | vs. Elk River | |
4:00pm | vs. Elk River | |
5:30pm | vs. Elk River @ Coon Rapids HS | |
5:30pm | vs. Elk River @ Coon Rapids HS | |
5:30pm | vs. Elk River | |
5:30pm | vs. Elk River | |
7:00pm | vs. Elk River @ Coon Rapids HS | |
7:00pm | vs. Elk River
Youth Night, Pep Band | |
Youth Night, Pep Band |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Farmington High School
| |
8:00am- 10:30am |
Room 143
Redemption/Saturday School | |
Redemption/Saturday School | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Farmington High School
| |
9:00am | vs. TBD @ Coon Rapids HS | |
12:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Princeton High School | |
12:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Tiger Divison (Scoreboard Pool) * Swimming and Diving Warm up: 8:15 a.m. * Swimming Start: 9:15 a.m. * Diving Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 8:45 a.m. Bronze Divison (Main Pool) * Swimming and Diving Warm up: 8:15 a.m. * Swimming Start: 9:15 a.m. * Diving Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 8:45 a.m. Maroon Divison (Main Pool) * Swimming Warm up: 12:30 p.m. * Swimming Start: 1:30 p.m. * Diving Warmup and Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 12:45 p.m. Gold Divison (Main Pool) * Swimming Warmup: 4:30 p.m. * Swimming Start: 5:30 p.m. * Diving Warmup and Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 4:45 p.m. | |
Tiger Divison (Scoreboard Pool) * Swimming and Diving Warm up: 8:15 a.m. * Swimming Start: 9:15 a.m. * Diving Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 8:45 a.m. Bronze Divison (Main Pool) * Swimming and Diving Warm up: 8:15 a.m. * Swimming Start: 9:15 a.m. * Diving Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 8:45 a.m. Maroon Divison (Main Pool) * Swimming Warm up: 12:30 p.m. * Swimming Start: 1:30 p.m. * Diving Warmup and Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 12:45 p.m. Gold Divison (Main Pool) * Swimming Warmup: 4:30 p.m. * Swimming Start: 5:30 p.m. * Diving Warmup and Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 4:45 p.m. | ||
1:00pm | Champlin Park/Coon Rapids | |
3:00pm | Champlin Park/Coon Rapids | |
5:30pm | vs. Champlin Park | |
7:30pm | vs. Champlin Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:30pm | One-Act Play Rehearsal | |
One-Act Play Rehearsal | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Room 108
Upward Bound | |
Upward Bound | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Room 111
Sr All Night Party meeting | |
Sr All Night Party meeting |